Кубок России

Даты проведения13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Место проведенияКазань
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников106
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2748→2751 (+3)2016+7+6+2+5+251141141
2Попов Степан
Казань
2564→2583 (+19)2010+5+4+1-13+24115902
3Кульков Андрей
Казань
2666→2669 (+3)209+6-16+8+4+24112893
4Санкин Тимур
Москва
2689→2680 (-9)2011+8+2-7+3-23116684
5Каймин Вячеслав
Москва
2658→2653 (-5)2014+2-11+6+1-23116675
6Немлий Игорь
Казань
2586→2592 (+6)2017+3+1-5-9+23115676
7Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2588→2589 (+1)2013+1-9+4-10+23114667
8Дугин Артем
Казань
2586→2583 (-3)2022+4-12+3-11+23111648
9Николич Никола
Москва
2427→2431 (+4)203-10+7-12+6-22114449
10Крайнов Антон
Москва
2342→2349 (+7)202-9-14+16+7-221124310
11Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2474→2478 (+4)204-22+5-17+8-221104111
12Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2330→2354 (+24)1918+14+8-9-17+221096412
13Мезин Савва
Москва
2409→2404 (-5)207-23-18+19+2-221094213
14Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2414→2408 (-6)205-12-10-23+18+221084114
15Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
2253→2279 (+26)1819-28+20+22+16+221028115
16Дугин Тимур
Казань
2515→2447 (-68)201-17+3-10-15-211142116
17Соловьев Валерий
Казань
2372→2350 (-22)206-16-23+11-12-211082017
18Чернобровин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2310→2303 (-7)1912-19+13-24+14-211074118
19Муромцев Александр
Москва
2228→2240 (+12)1815+18-25+13-24+211056219
20Лавров Егор
Москва
2178→2200 (+22)1725+27+15-29+23+211007820
21Хусаинов Аскар
Казань
2091→2313 (+222)1633+26+27+28+22+21969621
22Фазулзянова Айгуль
Казань
2369→2330 (-39)208-11-24-15-21-20108022
23Горбунов Роберт
Санкт-Петербург
2239→2240 (+1)1827+13+17-14-20-201054123
24Семенов Никита
Тольятти
2192→2215 (+23)1734+31+22+18-19-20995724
25Денеко Василий
Набережные Челны
2105→2126 (+21)1720-36+19-32+27+20975525
26Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
2170→2174 (+4)1732-21-29+33+28+20955626
27Хафизов Анджей
Казань
2225→2194 (-31)1823-20-21-31+25-191011927
28Степанов Евгений
Казань
2180→2172 (-8)1729+15-32+21-26-191003728
29Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
2147→2136 (-11)1728-30+26-20-33+19973729
30Тарасов Руслан
Казань
2012→2028 (+16)1635+29-31-34+32+19925430
31Гимадиев Артур
Казань
2082→2091 (+9)1647+24-30+27-35+19915231
32Игонин Алексей
Москва
2067→2064 (-3)1626+34+28-25-30-18963832
33Мазлова Софья
Москва
2045→2046 (+1)1621-35+34+26-29-18963633
34Гудков Семен
Павловский Посад
2158→2134 (-24)1724-32-33-30-39+18921734
35Королев Сергей-П
Пермь
2090→2068 (-22)1630-33-38+36+31-18913535
36Павлов Кирилл
Череповец
1968→1980 (+12)1542+25-40+35-37+18885036
37Шпаковский Вячеслав
Москва
1708→1901 (+193)1345+40+47+38+36-17836537
38Калистратов Сергей
Череповец
1885→1898 (+13)1439+47+35-37-45+17834838
39Сурков Дмитрий
Саратов
1808→1826 (+18)1438-46+44+41+34-17834839
40Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1894→1896 (+2)1448+37-36-43+41+17824740
41Шальнев Святослав
Жуковский
1705→1728 (+23)1343+48+49+39-40-16804641
42Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1824→1803 (-21)1436-44-43-50+48+16803042
43Якимова Алена
Жуковский
1759→1777 (+18)1341-52+42+40-44+16794643
44Игонин Сергей
Москва
1707→1738 (+31)1349+42+39-48+43-16794644
45Чирков Андрей
Люберцы
1798→1809 (+11)1337-50+51+47+38-16784445
46Марданов Ильсур
Можга
1701→1743 (+42)1350+39-48-49+47+16774546
47Грунин Николай
Нижний Новгород
1905→1805 (-100)1531-38-37-45-46-1585047
48Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
1811→1773 (-38)1440-41-46+44-42-15811648
49Смирнов Константин
Санкт-Петербург
1779→1737 (-42)1344-51+41-46-52+15762849
50Михайлов Тимур
Казань
1714→1701 (-13)1346-45-53+42-51+15762850
51Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
1688→1678 (-10)1253+49-45-55+50-14732751
52Старых Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1552→1578 (+26)1158+43-56+53+49-14714052
53Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
1674→1653 (-21)1251-55+50-52-57+14692653
54Куликова Анна-М
Москва
1490→1534 (+44)1059+56-63+61+55+14635054
55Ильичев Андрей
Москва
1594→1554 (-40)1157+53-61+51-54-13672555
56Травкин Дмитрий
Люберцы
1423→1447 (+24)1066+54+52-62-64+13643856
57Леснякова Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
1522→1501 (-21)1155-61-62+58+53-13642557
58Николаев Данил
Магадан
1464→1474 (+10)1052-67+68+57-63+13623558
59Сахабутдинова Ляйсан
Казань
1440→1446 (+6)1054-68-72+65+62+13593459
60Левашов Вячеслав
Череповец
1306→1477 (+171)965+64-66+72+61+13584660
61Косырев Алексей
Москва
1472→1457 (-15)1064+57+55-54-60-12652561
62Ткачева Дарья
Самара
1391→1414 (+23)969+75+57-56+59-12603462
63Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1364→1391 (+27)975+66+54-69+58-12603363
64Попов Василий
Новоуральск
1430→1377 (-53)1061-60+69-68+56-12602464
65Щенникова Виктория
Ижевск
1348→1372 (+24)960-73+67+59-69+12593365
66Саламатова Елизавета
Соликамск
1465→1430 (-35)1056-63-60-73+68+12592166
67Антонова Елизавета
Казань
1337→1349 (+12)972+58-65-74+77+12553067
68Беланов Александр
Вологда
1322→1324 (+2)976+59+58-64-66-11602368
69Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1325→1306 (-19)962-70+64+63-65-11592369
70Куколев Демид
Нижний Новгород
1122→1265 (+143)782+69-78+76+73+11493870
71Смирнова Алиса
Арзамас
1120→1269 (+149)777+74-83+75+72+11483871
72Шальнев Владислав
Жуковский
1303→1235 (-68)967-76+59-60-71-10591072
73Фирсанов Александр
Москва
1275→1262 (-13)874+65-76+66-70-10552073
74Гималетдинова Азалия
Казань
1204→1190 (-14)873-71+75+67-78-10532174
75Хабибуллина Диана
Казань
1309→1239 (-70)963-62-74-71-83+1053875
76Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
1381→1281 (-100)968-72-73-70-79+1051976
77Дмитриев Федор
Ижевск
1193→1206 (+13)771-79+82+84+67-10482577
78Травкин Александр
Люберцы
1094→1173 (+79)688+87+70-83+74+10433278
79Абзалилов Кирилл
Казань
1096→1152 (+56)692+77-80+82+76-9432379
80Камалетдинов Эмиль
Казань
906→1042 (+136)596+88+79-85+84+9372880
81Владимирова Ксения
Казань
876→1218 (+342)494+89+92+87+82+9343481
82Зуев Макар
Москва
1101→1041 (-60)770-83+77-79-81-847882
83Альмухаметов Марат
Казань
1130→1065 (-65)787+82-71-78-75-846783
84Урманче Камиль
Казань
964→1010 (+46)586+92+87+77-80-8402184
85Набиулина Евгения
Омск
844→1048 (+204)493+96+88+80-87+8342585
86Тукмеева Алиса
Казань
874→1005 (+131)484-91+96+92+88+8332586
87Пономарев Даниил
Ижевск
1110→1010 (-100)783-78-84-81-85-743087
88Игонин Иван
Москва
1010→910 (-100)678-80-85-89+86-742788
89Хайдаров Арслан
Казань
842→890 (+48)490+81-93+88-97+7341889
90Обухов Максим
Новоуральск
881→900 (+19)489-95+91-97+92+7311790
91Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
745→860 (+115)3105+86-90+93+95+7282091
92Калимуллин Ильнур
Казань
1054→954 (-100)679-84-81-86-90-641092
93Хазеев Альберт
Казань
894→805 (-89)485-94+89-91-99+631993
94Чернова Анастасия_А
Жуковский
824→767 (-57)481-93-97-98+96+629994
95Кириллин Марк
Казань
795→816 (+21)397+90-99+96+91-6271395
96Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
988→888 (-100)580-85-86-95-94-537096
97Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
738→707 (-31)395-102+94+90-89-528897
98Мударисова Лейла
Казань
351→475 (+124)0106+101+103+94-102+413798
99Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
437→488 (+51)0103+100+95-105+93-318699
100Айданалеев Даниэль
Казань
195→290 (+95)0102-99-104+103+101+3127100
101Рамазанова Карина
Казань
438→423 (-15)0104+98-105+102+100-3125101
102Михайловский Артем
Новоуральск
394→350 (-44)0100+97-106+101-98-2153102
103Иванникова Алиса
Жуковский
215→204 (-11)099-104+98-100-106+2122103
104Гимадиева Руслана
Казань
258→226 (-32)0101-103-100-106+105+291104
105Смирнова Наталья
Екатеринбург
324→236 (-88)091-106+101-99-104-1150105
106Долинская Анна
Екатеринбург
109→103 (-6)098-105-102-104-103-0110106

* — Экспертная Оценка