Гран-при ЦШГ #12

Даты проведения08.06.2020 - 12.06.2020
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников44
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
4k303-2+6+4+5+341611291
2Ильичев Андрей
Москва
7k305+1-3+6+4+341611272
3Чуркин Сергей
Жуковский
10k301+4+2-5-6-32163663
4Гущин Роман
Ижевск
9k306+3-5+1-2-32163634
5Вердиев Вагиф
Москва
10k302-6+4-3+1-32163635
6Лысенко Глеб
Москва
8k304-5-1-2-3+31164326
7Камалетдинов Эмиль
Казань
1371→1525 (+154)2510+11+8+9+12+301351357
8Филатов Андрей-М
Москва
1382→1398 (+16)2511+9+7-12+10-28137808
9Солодников Владимир
Москва
1348→1368 (+20)2512+8-10+7-11+28137799
10Скрябин Андрей
Москва
10k257-12+9-11-8+271385310
11Абзалилов Кирилл
Казань
10k258-7-12+10+9-271385211
12Рудик Денис
Соликамск
10k259-10-11-8-7-25140012
13Чернова Анастасия_А
Жуковский
1167→1364 (+197)2016+15+18+17+14+2511011013
14Фирсанов Александр
Москва
1243→1252 (+9)2017-16+15+18+13-231126614
15Казаков Яромир
Москва
1176→1202 (+26)2018+13-14-16+17+231126415
16Коробов Артем
Жуковский
1244→1186 (-58)2013-14-17+15-18+221134216
17Хайдаров Арслан
Казань
1055→1023 (-32)2014+18-16-13-15-211142317
18Урманче Камиль
Казань
1200→1135 (-65)2015-17+13-14-16-211142118
19Харлашкин Степан
Москва
1097→1170 (+73)1524+22+23+21-20+19866919
20Смирнова Алиса
Арзамас
1193→1236 (+43)1521+24+22+23+19-19866720
21Винокуров Владислав
Москва
1007→1009 (+2)1520-23-24-19+22+17883621
22Зверева Злата
Жуковский
1120→1092 (-28)1523+19-20-24+21-17883322
23Морецкий Григорий
Москва
1090→1069 (-21)1522-21+19-20-24+17883323
24Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
1099→1028 (-71)1519-20-21+22-23-16891724
25Козлова Анна
Жуковский
980→1084 (+104)1030+27+26+28+29+15606025
26Коган Дан
Казань
908→985 (+77)1028+29+25-27+30+14604625
27Заруев Алексей
Новосибирск
970→972 (+2)1029+25-30+26-28+13613327
28Бараненко Глеб
Москва
879→854 (-25)1026-30+29+25-27-12622128
29Ахмаев Магомед
Махачкала
836→761 (-75)1027-26-28-30+25-11641029
30Шибицкая Полина
Жуковский
770→670 (-100)1025-28-27-29-26-1064030
31Глазунова Дарья
Апатиты
728→816 (+88)536+32-33+34+35+9362831
32Арсентьев Григорий
Москва
712→725 (+13)535+31+36+33-34-8372132
33Каринский Георгий
Москва
701→721 (+20)534+35-31-32+36+8372133
34Федосеев Александр
Ижевск
682→709 (+27)533-36+35+31-32+8372034
35Сорокин Дмитрий-М
Москва
604→595 (-9)532-33+34-36+31-7381335
36Майстер Петр
Москва
565→465 (-100)531-34-32-35-33-540036
37Лебедев Матвей
Москва
530→606 (+76)042+41+38+40+39-4141137
38Айданалеев Даниэль
Казань
516→598 (+82)040+39+37-41+42+4141038
39Крайнов Даниил
Москва
547→519 (-28)043+38-40-44+37+313639
40Репина Арина
Соликамск
413→440 (+27)038-43+39+37-44+313540
41Качурин Алексей
Москва
506→480 (-26)044+37-42+38-43+311341
42Рамазанова Карина
Казань
250→196 (-54)037-44+41-43-38-113142
43Карасев Константин
Москва
220→181 (-39)039-40-44-42+41-111143
44Майстер Анастасия
Москва
107→106 (-1)041-42-43+39-40-111144

* — Экспертная Оценка