Открытое Первенство УрФО до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников54
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1861→1869 (+8)314+10+4+13+2+830301
2Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1439→1495 (+56)38+25+3+5+1-732242
3Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1664→1656 (-8)312+6+2-7+11+731243
4Зубрицкий Семен
Челябинск
1622→1623 (+1)315+9+1-8+19+730224
5Васильев Борис
Челябинск
1659→1649 (-10)313+7+15+2-6+729225
6Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1162→1388 (+226)316+3-17+9+5-630166
7Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1122→1328 (+206)317+5-10+3-14+630166
8Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
1099→1280 (+181)32-20+18+4-17+629158
9Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1024→1300 (+276)318+4-14+6-16+628159
10Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1387→1380 (-7)320+1-7-25+13+6281410
11Попов Василий
Новоуральск
987→1393 (+406)230+16+12+15+3-6272011
12Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
1183→1176 (-7)33-29+11-22+26+6261312
13Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1167→1168 (+1)35-22+29+1-10-530913
14Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1199→1172 (-27)31-27+9-24+7-529914
15Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1164→1145 (-19)34-28+5-11-35+528815
16Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1572→1505 (-67)36-11-30+20+9-527916
17Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1553→1453 (-100)37-32+6-21+8-527916
18Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
1228→1155 (-73)39-21+8-19-37+526918
19Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
857→918 (+61)222-34+31+18+4-5251319
20Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1052→1046 (-6)310-8-33+16-31+525820
21Семенова Алена
Челябинск
866→926 (+60)224+18-23+17-28+5241421
22Галимов Александр
Челябинск
777→931 (+154)219+13-27+12-25+5241322
23Гасникова Анна
Челябинск
787→799 (+12)227-26+21-40+33+5201123
24Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
791→819 (+28)221-38+32+14-42+5201024
25Тимошенко Михаил-Ч
Челябинск
860→856 (-4)244+2-28+10-22-425725
26Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
451→708 (+257)143+23-36+34+12-4221126
27Сычев Владислав
Новоуральск
863→813 (-50)223+14-22-31-39+422827
28Волощенко Егор
Челябинск
731→758 (+27)236+15-25-32+21-422827
29Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
837→803 (-34)234+12-13-35-46+422729
30Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
817→803 (-14)211-35+16-37-38+422729
31Казакова Кира
Челябинск
694→760 (+66)147+36+19-27+20-4211131
32Глушков Григорий
Челябинск
903→864 (-39)233+17-24-28-40+421732
33Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
793→761 (-32)232-37+20-38+23-421733
34Дробин Ян
Челябинск
742→686 (-56)229-19-44+26-43+419634
35Тимошенко Виктор
Челябинск
658→718 (+60)145+30-49+29+15-418935
36Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
824→724 (-100)228-31-26-49+41+417536
37Косатов Лев
Челябинск
629→672 (+43)152+33-48+30+18-416737
38Ухов Алексей
Челябинск
547→545 (-2)141+24-39+33-30-319638
39Акулов Алексей
Челябинск
188*→501 (+313)053+41+38-44+27-315839
40Шакирова Алиса
Челябинск
261*→598 (+337)050+52+43+23-32-315640
41Никонов Данил
Челябинск
442→394 (-48)138-39-50+42+36-315541
42Грехов Никита
Челябинск
185*→472 (+287)051+53+45+41-24-314642
43Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
568→494 (-74)126-51+40-48+34-314343
44Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
413→399 (-14)125-54+34-39-51+313244
45Турук Василий
Челябинск
462→370 (-92)135-48-42-53+!49+312345
46Папоян Ксения
Челябинск
160*→410 (+250)048-50+52+51+29-310446
47Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
480→380 (-100)131-49-51-52+48+310347
48Бородин Михаил
Челябинск
47→326 (+279)046+45+37-43-47-216648
49Романов Дмитрий
Челябинск
295→325 (+30)054+47+35-36-45-215449
50Сундырина Арина
Челябинск
20→135 (+115)040-46-41-54+52+211250
51Кудряшова Анна
Челябинск
380→280 (-100)042-43-47+46-44-115351
52Михайловский Артем
Новоуральск
454→354 (-100)137-40-46-47-50-115052
53Кучин Иван
Челябинск
37→59 (+22)039-42-54+45-!-!111153
54Никонова Юлия
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)049-44-53-50-+!19054

* — Экспертная Оценка