Детско-юношеское первенство Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников52
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1517→1588 (+71)27+3-8+4+2+627211
2Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1699→1714 (+15)26+4+3+5+1-627212
3Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1865→1850 (-15)25+1+2-6+11+626203
4Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1470→1456 (-14)28+2-7+1-14+526144
5Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1396→1389 (-7)23-16+9+2-10+524125
6Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1266→1283 (+17)22-12+15+3-9+524126
7Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
1244→1225 (-19)21-10+4-13+15+523127
8Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1096→1092 (-4)24-11+1-17+21+522118
9Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
1019→1017 (-2)117+13+5-18+6-422129
10Паращина Арина
Николаевск-на-Амуре
829→865 (+36)119+7-24+23+5-4201010
11Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
722→748 (+26)121+8-20+37+3-420911
12Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
834→811 (-23)118+6-22+14-23+4191012
13Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
708→741 (+33)114+9-31+7-25+4191013
14Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
485→718 (+233)113-35+16+12+4-4191014
15Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
878→891 (+13)147+22+6-21+7-418½15
16Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
840→809 (-31)127+5-14-29+30+418916
17Чередниченко Иван
Амурск
587→665 (+78)19-29+25+8-24+418917
18Кузьминова Виктория
Хабаровск
552→599 (+47)112-30+28+9-22+417918
19Клинков Илья
Хабаровск
546→473 (-73)110-28-36+33+37+414719
20Тишкова Светлана
Хабаровск
434→497 (+63)050+38+11-39+26+412820
21Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
545→528 (-17)111-33+34+15-8-319621
22Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
451→487 (+36)126+15-12-28+18-318622
23Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
318→454 (+136)046+47+27+10-12-315½23
24Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
441→444 (+3)039+34+10-35+17-315724
25Клинков Захар
Хабаровск
388→484 (+96)048+26+17-31+13-315725
26Велиева Айшен
Хабаровск
609→509 (-100)122-25-38+32+20-315526
27Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
556→459 (-97)116-32+23-30-36+315527
28Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
254→310 (+56)049+19+18-22-39+314728
29Попов Владимир
Хабаровск
372→393 (+21)041+17-43+16-42+314629
30Лебедев Данил
Хабаровск
295→382 (+87)045+18-49+27+16-314630
31Селиванов Федор
Хабаровск
421→408 (-13)043+36+13-25-40+313631
32Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
305→330 (+25)042+27-41+26-43+312632
33Пугач Борис
Хабаровск
190→272 (+82)051+21-44+19-38+312533
34Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
112→196 (+84)040+24-21-48+35+311534
35Воронкова Алиса
Хабаровск
178→161 (-17)044+14-40+24-34-214435
36Селезнёв Кирилл
Амурск
0*→196 (+196)037+31-19-50+27-213336
37Цуканов Данил
Хабаровск
116→136 (+20)036-46+52+11-19-212237
38Махнырь Даниил
Хабаровск
10→66 (+56)052+20-26-44+33-212238
39Захарченко Константин
Амурск
9→13 (+4)024-48+47+!20-28-212239
40Ибодуллаева Замира
Амурск
0*→26 (+26)034-45+35-49+31-211340
41Бельды Андрей
Хабаровск
0*→31 (+31)029-42+32-43-48+211341
42Бажин Михаил
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)032-41-46+47+!29-211342
43Корчак Анастасия
Хабаровск
0*→95 (+95)031-52+29-41+32-211243
44Федосеева Елизавета
Амурск
0*→5 (+5)035-51+33-38-50+29244
45Застрожнова Валерия
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)030-40-48-51+47+!28245
46Леванович Даниил
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)023-37-42-52+49+28146
47Шевлякова Светлана
Хабаровск
574→474 (-100)115-23-39-!42-!45-!113047
48Ан Александр
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)025-39-45+34-41-112248
49Ким Виктория
Амурск
0*→5 (+5)028-50+30-40-46-111149
50Семенчук Матвей
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)020-49-51+36-44-110150
51Полищук Тимур
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)033-44-50-45-52+18051
52Савченко Николай
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)038-43-37-46-51-09052

* — Экспертная Оценка