Первенство Челябинска до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников54
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1872→1891 (+19)36+3+5+2+4+832321
2Зубрицкий Семен
Челябинск
1732→1745 (+13)315+7+4+1-5+731232
3Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1439→1472 (+33)312+1-10+14+6+730223
4Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1346→1393 (+47)311+13+2-9+1-632174
5Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1508→1516 (+8)314+8+1-15+2-631165
6Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1214→1250 (+36)31-16+11+21+3-631166
7Галимов Александр
Челябинск
1429→1511 (+82)39+2-12+-!13+628½167
8Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
1239→1247 (+8)316+5-9-17+12+627158
9Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1151→1185 (+34)37-22+8+4-15+627159
10Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1193→1190 (-3)313-18+3-24+25+6251310
11Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
1110→1113 (+3)34-23+6-34+14+6241211
12Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
1165→1137 (-28)33-21+7-18+8-5291012
13Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1640→1569 (-71)310+4-14-16+7-5281113
14Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1167→1178 (+11)35-27+13+3-11-528914
15Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1198→1167 (-31)32-17+34+5-9-527815
16Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
1086→1065 (-21)38-6-22+13-24+525816
17Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
950→978 (+28)228+15-19+8-22+5241317
18Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
930→954 (+24)219+10-23+12-28+5241318
19Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
735→757 (+22)218-30+17-35+26+5211119
20Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
1032→1018 (-14)222-29+28+-!23+520½1220
21Глушков Григорий
Челябинск
830→860 (+30)251+12-27+6-36+520921
22Семенова Алена
Челябинск
827→827 (=)220+9-16-31+17-425922
23Тимошенко Виктор
Челябинск
730→737 (+7)226+11-18-30+20-424823
24Васильев Дмитрий-Ч
Челябинск
705→721 (+16)227-37+26+10-16-422724
25Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
553→583 (+30)132+26-36+27+!10-4211125
26Тимошенко Михаил-Ч
Челябинск
886→786 (-100)223-25+24-29+19-421826
27Волощенко Егор
Челябинск
845→818 (-27)224+14-21-25-!43+421727
28Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
774→739 (-35)217-35+20-38+18-421628
29Гриб Максим
Челябинск
593→640 (+47)136+20-32+26-40+4191029
30Турук Василий
Челябинск
335→461 (+126)131+19-39+23-35+4191030
31Ухов Алексей
Челябинск
511→505 (-6)130-40+37+22-41+417931
32Кучин Иван
Челябинск
345→388 (+43)125-45+29-49+38+415732
33Гребенюк Алексей
Челябинск
104→460 (+356)054+51+35-37+34+411833
34Гаев Иван
Челябинск
602→572 (-30)138+41+15-11-33-321634
35Ишалёва Софья
Челябинск
447→428 (-19)142+28-33+19-30-320735
36Мурыжникова Нина
Челябинск
373→365 (-8)129-47+25-44+21-318536
37Данилов Андрей
Челябинск
327→327 (=)139+24-31-33-47+317537
38Шакирова Алиса
Челябинск
415→376 (-39)134-46+42+28-32-316538
39Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
468→368 (-100)137-44+30-40-45+315539
40Урукбаев Ильнар
Челябинск
225→313 (+88)052+31-46+39+29-314640
41Кудряшова Анна
Челябинск
234→283 (+49)048+34-50+47+31-313641
42Романов Дмитрий
Челябинск
301→228 (-73)135-48+38-43-46+313442
43Данилов Тимур
Челябинск
83→288 (+205)045-52+51+42+27-312643
44Мурыжникова Лидия
Челябинск
186→235 (+49)053+39-45+36-49+311544
45Богданов Александр
Челябинск
0*→110 (+110)043+32-44-50+39-215545
46Игнатьев Матвей
Челябинск
5→48 (+43)050+38-40-48+42-213446
47Гаврильченко Игорь
Челябинск
131→129 (-2)049+36-52+41-37-212347
48Киреев Эдвард
Челябинск
5→9 (+4)041-42-53+46-+!210248
49Пашнина Маргарита
Челябинск
154→141 (-13)047-53+54+32-44-210149
50Зайнуллин Тимур
Челябинск
79→84 (+5)046-54+41-45-52+28150
51Архипов Семен
Челябинск
446→346 (-100)121-33-43--!-!114½051
52Гаврильченко Илья
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)040-43-47-54+50-110052
53Ляпин Роман
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)044-49-48--!54+1053
54Силенкова Вероника
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)033-50-49-52-53-010054

* — Экспертная Оценка