Командный Чемпионат России. Отборочный этап

Даты проведения25.03.2021 - 25.04.2021
Место проведенияКГС
Системасвободная
Число участников82
Число туров7
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234567ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Московская обл.
5d039=68+46+74+9=27+20+621½17¼1
2Бурнаевский Игорь
Красногорск
2676→2680 (+4)048+76+11+28+22+51616
3Черных Антон
Жуковский
2670→2676 (+6)047+75+10+355
4Деменьшин Рахмат
Сергиев Посад
2471→2484 (+13)040+69+49+77+12-29+21+61913
5Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2429→2407 (-22)041-78-32-23+1145
6Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2240→2273 (+33)070+33+200
7Лебедев Аркадий
Жуковский
2179→2180 (+1)044-71+50+14-25+3124
8Чирков Андрей
Люберцы
2122→2129 (+7)045+72+222
9Санкт-Петербург
5d068=46+74+39+1=20+27+621½182
10Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2639→2631 (-8)047+75+3-22+28-3146
11Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2612→2614 (+2)048+76+2-21+29+41611
12Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2582→2589 (+7)049+77+40+4+23+32+61818
13Богданов Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
2506→2515 (+9)050+41+266
14Дергач Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
2386→2422 (+36)078+7+25+33+466
15Кальсберг Эльвина
Санкт-Петербург
2385→2389 (+4)043+122
16Корнюхин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
2368→2320 (-48)069-44-050
17Друкарев Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
2324→2324 (=)070+100
18Смородский Артем
Санкт-Петербург
2265→2265 (=)071+111
19Нестеров Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2195→2179 (-16)072-020
20Респ. Якутия
1d051+60+27+34=9-1-22½3
21Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2417→2413 (-4)056+64++!30+36+11-4-5166
22Эверстов Федор
Якутск
2408→2415 (+7)055+62++!28+35-10-2-42210
23Федоров Александр
Якутск
2255→2267 (+12)058+63++!31+37+12-5-5169
24Спиридонов Айаан
Якутск
1330→1383 (+53)059++!38-251
25Винокурова Азалия
Якутск
1048→1048 (=)014-7-070
26Дуткин Евгений
Якутск
777→777 (=)065-32-040
27Свердловская обл.
3d034+60+20-51+1-9-4234
28Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2517→2512 (-5)0+!35-61+22-53+2-10+5189
29Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
2358→2306 (-52)0+!36+62-54+4-11-3152
30Шкляр Павел
Екатеринбург
2315→2306 (-9)0+!37+21-58+383
31Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2297→2291 (-6)0+!38+63+23-59+4127
32Грохольский Александр
Екатеринбург
2291→2315 (+24)067+26+5+12-371
33Поляков Владимир
Екатеринбург
2286→2255 (-31)06-14-060
34Хабаровский край
2k060+27-51+20=11½5
35Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2546→2556 (+10)062+28+52++!22+4138
36Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1949→1910 (-39)064-29-55-+!21-1120
37Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1843→1870 (+27)063+30-57++!23-3113
38Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1692→1719 (+27)065+31-59++!24+484
39Пермский край
2d01=74+68+9-46-16½56
40Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2307→2272 (-35)04-78-69+12-1161
41Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
2296→2314 (+18)05+71+13-47+353
42Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
2272→2266 (-6)081+48-120
43Тужилин Юрий
Пермь
2251→2236 (-15)080+72+15-49-273
44Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
2238→2253 (+15)07+82+73+16+50-463
45Королев Сергей-П
Пермь
1975→1960 (-15)08-020
46Нижегородская обл.
4d074=9-1-68+39+16½47
47Соловьев Юрий
Нижний Новгород
2470→2423 (-47)075-10-3-69+41-1111
48Хабазов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2434→2427 (-7)076-11-2-71+42+2122
49Михайлов Евгений
Нижний Новгород
2427→2426 (-1)077+12-4-72+43+3164
50Горохов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2337→2328 (-9)078+13-7-73+44+3127
51Приморский край
1d020-34-60=27-13½8
52Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2342→2337 (-5)0+!35-140
53Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
2176→2175 (-1)0+!28-150
54Букетов Артур
Владивосток
2133→2115 (-18)0+!29-130
55Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2048→2031 (-17)022-+!36+62-281
56Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1926→1924 (-2)021-050
57Горячкин Андрей
Владивосток
1909→1908 (-1)037-64+152
58Выговская Ирина
Владивосток
1600*→1568 (-32)023-63-30-0100
59Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
1493→1476 (-17)024-38-66+31-1100
60Магаданская обл.
1k034-20-27-51=13½9
61Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2204→2202 (-2)028-+!150
62Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1997→2013 (+16)035-22-29+55++!3135
63Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
1972→1959 (-13)037-23-31-58++!2120
64Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1959→1957 (-2)036+21-57-+!271
65Баль Владимир
Магадан
1817→1791 (-26)038-26+140
66Николаев Данил
Магадан
1659→1642 (-17)059-010
67Никулин Максим
Магадан
1583→1583 (=)032-030
68Самарская обл.
5k09=1-39-46-74=11810
69Бычков Леонид
Самара
2035→2037 (+2)016+4-40-47-78-1110
70Ли Алексей
Самара
1675→1675 (=)017-6-030
71Поплавский Максим
Самара
1661→1686 (+25)018-7-41-48-81+190
72Якубовский Кирилл
Тольятти
1607→1666 (+59)019+8-43-49-79+270
73Орлов Владимир
Самара
1408→1390 (-18)044-50-80-080
74Респ. Карелия
2d046=39-9-1-68=11811
75Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2500→2504 (+4)047+10-3-171
76Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2424→2433 (+9)048+11-2-1112
77Маслов Иван
Сегежа
2329→2301 (-28)049-12-4-0150
78Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1887→2226 (+339)050-40+14-5+69+3103
79Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1713→1698 (-15)072-020
80Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1679→1685 (+6)043-73+120
81Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1673→1660 (-13)042-71-020
82Алексеев Илья_В
Петрозаводск
1459→1459 (=)044-040

* — Экспертная Оценка