Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаЛидер
Число участников53
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиRcReМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2572→2566 (-6)83-6+7+2+4+12237263¾1
2Винокуров Сергей
Петрозаводск
2250→2273 (+23)810+7+4+1-5+12234243¼2
3Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2247→2285 (+38)81+4-6+5-8+11237¾233¾3
4Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2461→2448 (-13)85+3+2-11+1-11230¼2424
5Шкляр Павел
Екатеринбург
2215→2249 (+34)84-9+8+3+2-11229½229½5
6Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2401→2398 (-3)88+1-3-7+12+11226237¾6
7Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2407→2381 (-26)89+2-1-6-11+10227½2297
8Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2182→2181 (-1)86-10+5-9+3-10224216¾8
9Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2206→2194 (-12)87-5-10+8-13+10207½212¼9
10Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
2176→2150 (-26)82-8-9-18+16+10201½206¾10
11Зубрицкий Семен
Челябинск
1677→1732 (+55)713+16+12+4-7-10195¾181½11
12Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1835→1841 (+6)717+14+11-16+6-10181¼186¾12
13Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1444→1484 (+40)711-24+17+15+9-10163½156½13
14Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1637→1651 (+14)718+12-16-17+20+10161¾168¼14
15Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1245→1304 (+59)622+26+21+13-19+10126¾13815
16Васильев Борис
Челябинск
1677→1673 (-4)724+11-14+12-10-9175165½16
17Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1585→1572 (-13)712-18+13-14-25+9161154¼17
18Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1842→1771 (-71)714-17-19+10-24+9157170¼18
19Галимов Александр
Челябинск
1142→1249 (+107)625+23+18-21+15-9133¼124¾19
20Кайдалов Владимир
Челябинск
1273→1319 (+46)623-22+26+24+14-9128¾132¾20
21Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1178→1196 (+18)629+27+15-19-26+9115½122¼21
22Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
1070→1110 (+40)615-20-30+29+27+9110¾114½22
23Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1086→1114 (+28)620+19-27-30+29+910811323
24Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1422→1385 (-37)716-13-28+20-18-8149¼13224
25Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
1280→1240 (-40)619-28-29+27+17-8120123¼25
26Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1217→1192 (-25)630+15-20-28+21-8119½11626
27Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1150→1133 (-17)628+21-23+25-22-8118¾110¼27
28Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1328→1246 (-82)627-25+24-26-30+8113121½28
29Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
982→939 (-43)621-30+25-22-23-7111¼89½29
30Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
1011→913 (-98)626-29-22-23-28-6110¾83¾30
31Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
658→975 (+317)145+39+32+34+33+678¼9331
32Чернега Максим
Екатеринбург
878→958 (+80)137+33+31-35+38+57694½32
33Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
658→727 (+69)134+32-46+37+31-477¾75½33
34Казакова Кира
Челябинск
775→797 (+22)133-46+38+31-37+472¼82¼34
35Козлова Дарья
Екатеринбург
646→686 (+40)139-40+36+32-46+467½70½35
36Гаев Иван
Челябинск
530→625 (+95)042+47+35-40+41+451½65¼36
37Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
721→678 (-43)132-53+39+33-34-374¾6837
38Козлова Елена
Екатеринбург
858→758 (-100)146-45+34-39+!32-373½7438
39Васильев Дмитрий-Ч
Челябинск
737→717 (-20)135+31-37-38-!42+36969¾39
40Акулов Алексей
Челябинск
537→583 (+46)049+35-53+36-47+351½57¼40
41Никонов Данил
Челябинск
432→479 (+47)050+43+45-47+36-346¼4841
42Папоян Ксения
Челябинск
321→401 (+80)036-49+50+44+39-343¼40½42
43Ишалёва Софья
Челябинск
423→400 (-23)052+41-44-53+!48+336¾39¾43
44Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
413→388 (-25)0+!48-43+42-51+332¾38½44
45Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
766→729 (-37)131-38-41+-!-!271½69¾45
46Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
698→598 (-100)138+34-33-50-35-263¼51¾46
47Шакирова Алиса
Челябинск
498→405 (-93)051+36-48+41-40-24341½47
48Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
403→386 (-17)053-44+47-49+43-24036½48
49Гриб Максим
Челябинск
384→284 (-100)040-42-52+48-+!23427¾49
50Смирнова Наталья
Екатеринбург
114→158 (+44)041-51+42-46+52-231¼1550
51Май Виктория
Челябинск
133→126 (-7)047-50-+!52+44-222¼951
52Гребенюк Алексей
Челябинск
105→104 (-1)043-+!49-51-50+219¾852
53Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
596→559 (-37)048+37-40-43-!-!150¼52¾53

* — Экспертная Оценка