Кубок V юбилейного Восточного экономического форума

Даты проведения03.09.2019 - 06.09.2019
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Jae Woo_Choung Корея Сеул
6d112+7+3+11+2+4+729291
2Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2605→2611 (+6)115+8+16+4+1-3+630232
3Feng Zhiqiang Китай Харбин
5d111+10+1-6+5+2-531183
4Yan Minhun Китай Гуанджоу
4d117+14+24+2-8+1-530174
5Эверстов Федор
Якутск
2336→2399 (+63)19+24-17+13+3-14+526½17½5
6Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2380→2399 (+19)110-15+7+3-12+13+526176
7Ishida Masayuki Япония Ибараки
6d113+1-6-21+26+10+526147
8Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2364→2380 (+16)121+2-22+14+4-18+525148
9Ge Yohong Китай Пекин
5d15-43+-!24+23+21+517119
10Mo Jiehua Китай Чжухай
4d16+3-11-15+28+7-4261210
11Токарев Сергей_C
Владивосток
2330→2315 (-15)13-27+10+1-35-26+4261011
12Федоров Александр
Якутск
2236→2232 (-4)11-31+13-19+6-27+4261011
13Park Gil_Wan Корея Сеул
4d17-25+12+5-22+6-4251013
14Shi Yunpu Китай Харбин
5d122+4-23+8-27+5-424914
15Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2283→2285 (+2)12-6-21+10-37+28+423815
16Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
2188→2176 (-12)124-32+2-37+18-25+422816
17Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2383→2358 (-25)14-29+5-22-41+23+421817
18Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2001→2020 (+19)042+22-32+25+16+8-4191118
19Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1922→1938 (+16)030+21-39+12-32+22+4181119
20Белов Роман
Благовещенск
1500*→1608 (+108)028+23-29-40+31+30+4171120
21Wu Jinquan Китай Чжуншань
4d18-19+15-7-34+9-326½721
22Araki Tomohiro Япония Канагава
3d114-18+8-17+13-19-325822
23Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1998→2012 (+14)044+20+14-35+9-17-322½923
24Kim Daewook Корея Сеул
6d116+5+4-9--!-!321½924
25Баль Владимир
Магадан
1917→1905 (-12)040+13-31+18-33+16-320825
26Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1751→1755 (+4)041+33+28-34+7-11-320825
27Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1803→1826 (+23)039+11-38+29+14-12-319727
28Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1641→1648 (+7)020-30+26+43+10-15-319727
29Петрук Сергей
Владивосток
1546→1548 (+2)034+17-20+27-30-44+318829
30Пономарчук Полина
Владивосток
1231→1398 (+167)019-28-+!38+29+20-318730
31Серебренников Сергей
Владивосток
1259→1392 (+133)038+12-25-39+20-40+317731
32Васильев Евгений
Благовещенск
1240→1478 (+238)037+16-18-36+19-42+317532
33Цыренов Жаргал
Улан-Удэ
1654→1660 (+6)036+26-35-42+25-37+315533
34Бугдаев Владимир
Улан-Удэ
1542→1563 (+21)029-36+42+26-21-38+314534
35Серахов Дмитрий
Москва
2031→2040 (+9)0-!-!33+23-11+36+312935
36Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
1412→1359 (-53)033-34-44+32-39+35-216336
37Pal Supravat Индия Хайдарабад
2k032-44+43+16-15-33-216237
38Повалюхина Анастасия
Владивосток
1880→1780 (-100)031-40+27-30-42+34-215338
39Шугалей Владимир
Владивосток
1273→1257 (-16)027-41+19-31-36-43+215339
40Кайгородова Алена
Владивосток
1239→1227 (-12)025-38-41+20-43+31-215339
41Коломыцын Павел
Благовещенск
1350*→1196 (-154)026-39-40-44+17-+!213241
42Таркинский Евгений
Южно-Сахалинск
1125*→1012 (-113)018-+!34-33-38-32-115242
43Ковальчук Светлана
Южно-Сахалинск
750*→727 (-23)0+!9-37-28-40-39-114½43
44Пак Илья
Южно-Сахалинск
1125*→987 (-138)023-37-36-41-+!29-11244

* — Экспертная Оценка