Чемпионат Нижнего Тагила

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Место проведенияНижний Тагил
СистемаЛидер
Число участников32
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиRcReМесто
1Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2381→2395 (+14)54+2+3+5+6+10206¾246¼1
2Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2191→2204 (+13)511+1-5+3+4+9205½228½2
3Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2285→2269 (-16)56+5+1-2-8+8199¼221¾3
4Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1977→1987 (+10)51-6+11+12+2-8193¾199¾4
5Кривин Илья
Нижний Тагил
2028→2011 (-17)57+3-2-1-11+7199¾198½5
6Мячев Даниил
Нижний Тагил
1832→1844 (+12)53-4-12+11+1-7195¼185½6
7Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1304→1344 (+40)35-20+8+13-12+6142½141½7
8Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1320→1370 (+50)320+13+7-9+3-6140¼138¼8
9Вдовин Владислав
Нижний Тагил
889→1182 (+293)215+10+20+8-17+6105¼108½9
10Романов Павел
Нижний Тагил
1020→1168 (+148)218+9-16+20+13+699¼116½10
11Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1771→1709 (-62)52-12-4-6-5-5191¾161¾11
12Попов Василий
Новоуральск
1461→1484 (+23)313+11+6-4-7-516214712
13Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
1257→1227 (-30)312-8-15+7+10-5127122½13
14Чернова Екатерина
Нижний Тагил
646→936 (+290)122+17-25+16+15+569¾80¾14
15Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
1030→976 (-54)29-16+13-18+14-49492¾15
16Русских Данил
Нижний Тагил
922→892 (-30)217+15-10-14-20+493¾8716
17Коперкин Владислав
Нижний Тагил
613→767 (+154)116-14+18+19+9-4797217
18Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
755→728 (-27)210-25+17-15-21+476½71¾18
19Миронов Сергей
Нижний Тагил
387*→675 (+288)028+24+21+17-22+4424819
20Салий Владислав
Екатеринбург
1425*→1225 (-200)38-7-9-10-16-3118¼10720
21Елисеева Татьяна
Екатеринбург
405→416 (+11)125-23+19-27+18-349¾40¾21
22Терещенко Елизавета
Нижний Тагил
613→580 (-33)014-29+23+26+19-342¼37¼22
23Михайловский Артем
Новоуральск
354→396 (+42)026+21-22-24+27+332¾4023
24Вдовин Денис
Екатеринбург
322→373 (+51)029+19-26+23-28+33135¾24
25Богаткина Василиса
Нижний Тагил
685→611 (-74)121+18-14--!-!264¼60½25
26Антон Кристина
Нижний Тагил
300*→182 (-118)023-31+24-22-+!2302226
27Федотова Мария
Нижний Тагил
300*→273 (-27)031+30+-!21-23-2292927
28Туранова Алена
Нижний Тагил
300*→227 (-73)019--!-!32+24-135¾2528
29Мельникова Ирина
Екатеринбург
300*→156 (-144)024-22-+!-!-!13120½29
30Мокиенко Иван
Нижний Тагил
64→121 (+57)032+27--!-!-!126½20¼30
31Гуськова Кристина
Нижний Тагил
300*→105 (-195)027-26--!+!32-122½1531
32Пономарева Анастасия
Нижний Тагил
300*→162 (-138)030--!-!28-31+1202432

* — Экспертная Оценка