Кубок Президента МООО СФГ

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения13.06.2020 - 14.06.2020
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаЛИДЕР
Число участников129
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиRcReМесто
1Мезин Савва
Москва
4d84+5+6+2+8+7+14241266½1
2Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
2d87+8+13+1-6+3-122462402
3Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
2d86-7-16+9+14+2+12235½244½3
4Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
1d81-16+5+10-17+13+12223¼228¾4
5Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
3d834+1-4-15+12+6+12220236½5
6Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
6d83+9+1-7+2-5-11245248¼6
7Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
6d82-3+14+6-13+1-11242¾251¼7
8Павлов Виктор
Якутск
3d815+2-9+13+1--!11234½2428
9Эверстов Федор
Якутск
3d811+6-8-3-18+15+11223¾231¾9
10Ян Дэбао
Владивосток
2k813-25+11+4+-!-!11210¾21310
11Гимадиев Артур
Казань
1d89-15+10-12-20+17+11205¼20911
12Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
3k719+34+17-11+5-18+11194¾20112
13Деменьшин Рахмат
Сергиев Посад
3d810+14+2-8-7-4-10234¾224¼13
14Лю Мин
Владивосток
4d816+13-7-17+3--!10224233½14
15Тарасов Руслан
Казань
1d88-11-25+5-16+9-10218210¾15
16Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2d814-4-3-25+15-19+10212¾208¾16
17Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
4k735+18+12+14-4-11-10204½191¼17
18Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
4k721+17-34+26+9-12-10189¼188¾18
19Деменьшин Мухаммат
Сергиев Посад
5k712-26-21+22+27+16-1018117919
20Липатова Таисия
Москва
6k6-!37+35+34+11-25+10173½18520
21Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
5k718-22-19-38+36+26+10170176¾21
22Антонова Елизавета
Казань
7k623+21+26-19-29+27+10169¼173½22
23Батальщиков Александр
Ростов-на-Дону
7k622-28+61+36+26+-!10155¼173¼23
24Чуркин Сергей
Жуковский
10k531+30+50+27-37+34+10152¼16424
25Баль Владимир
Магадан
3k726+10-15-16-34+20-9192181¼25
26Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
4k725-19+22+18-23-21-9178¾170¼26
27Аксёнов Олег
Санкт-Петербург
9k551+39+38+!24+19-22-916015627
28Резницкий Максим
Москва
8k6-!23-31+-!40+38+9155½164¼28
29Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
7k637-38-40+30+22-36+9152¾161½29
30Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
9k576+24-39+29-50+41+9143¼155¾30
31Попов Василий
Новоуральск
8k524-77+28-43+39+37+9141½15831
32Солодников Владимир
Москва
1368→1398 (+30)577+40-41+33+38-43+9132½144¾32
33Семенов Илья
Ростов-на-Дону
1119→1348 (+229)455+54+66+32-47+40+912513533
34Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
3k85-12-18-20-25-24-8192¾165¼34
35Якубовский Кирилл
Тольятти
6k717-36+20--!-!-!8175¾166½35
36Николаев Данил
Магадан
7k638+35-37+23-21-29-8163½151½36
37Винокуров Дмитрий
Якутск
8k629+20-36-51+24-31-8160145½37
38Порываев Федор
Казань
6k636-29+27-!21-32+28-8159157¾38
39Никулин Максим
Магадан
9k541+27-30-62+31-45+8141¾145¾39
40Петренко Николай
Козельск
1325→1337 (+12)562+32+29-46+28-33-8141½133½40
41Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1385→1385 (=)539-76+32-42+53+30-8137138¾41
42Абзалилов Кирилл
Казань
10k561+50-51-41-62+52+8129¾14042
43Морецкий Григорий
Москва
1069→1227 (+158)453+55+77+31-46+32-8128¾124½43
44Фирсанов Александр
Москва
1252→1290 (+38)457+61-64+47-56+50+8119½132½44
45Харлашкин Степан
Москва
1170→1209 (+39)463-68+65+57+48+39-8117122¾45
46Романенко Мария
Москва
1106→1190 (+84)478+65+47+40-43-54+8117123½46
47Чернова Анастасия_А
Жуковский
1364→1358 (-6)497+63+46-44+33-53+8116½12647
48Пьянков Иларий
Владивосток
984→1267 (+283)380+49+58+77+45-57+8112120¾48
49Винокуров Владислав
Москва
1009→1188 (+179)367+48-79+58+71+62+8108121¾49
50Куликова Анна_А
Москва
10k556+42+24--!30-44-7142¼133¼50
51Попков Владислав
Магадан
1397→1410 (+13)527-62+42+37--!-!7140¼141¼51
52Кушнир Вячеслав
Магадан
1253→1281 (+28)454--!55+76+61+42-7122¼12852
53Шундикова Варвара
Соликамск
1175→1191 (+16)443-56+63+61+41-47-7122¼118½53
54Антропов Владимир
Магадан
1142→1146 (+4)452+33-57-68+63+46-7119¼11554
55Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1252→1233 (-19)433-43-52-59+77+64+7116¾122¾55
56Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1168→1187 (+19)450-53-78+64+44-63+7116½119½56
57Колобов Родион
Калининград
1104→1110 (+6)444-81+54+45-66+48-7116½112¼57
58Лебедев Павел_А
Москва
980→1030 (+50)369+82+48-49-81+65+!7108¼104¾58
59Чернов Геннадий
Владивосток
735→1036 (+301)285+99+98+55-70+73+786¾9859
60Еловего Александр
Санкт-Петербург
573→972 (+399)274+72-89+86+91+77+77784¼60
61Милько Александр
Ростов-на-Дону
1266→1211 (-55)542-44+23-53-52--!6138¼11761
62Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
10k540-51-76+39-42-49-6133¼120¼62
63Урманче Камиль
Казань
1135→1101 (-34)445+47-53-69+54-56-6117¾10863
64Сгибнева Софья
Москва
1206→1153 (-53)465-78+44-56-67+55-6114¼11064
65Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
1028→1025 (-3)464+46-45-66-69+58-!6112½106¾65
66Черемисин Андрей
Ростов-на-Дону
1024→1081 (+57)382+79+33-65+57--!6108¾108¾66
67Осиповский Александр
Москва
1079→1090 (+11)349-80+69-78+64-82+6106107½67
68Фоменко Александр
Батайск
1064→1095 (+31)370+45-81+54-79+-!6105¼109¾68
69Павлова Елена
Братск
1065→1061 (-4)358-97+67+63-65-79+6100½105½69
70Паращина Арина
Николаевск-на-Амуре
952→942 (-10)368-83+71-72+59-84+69595¼70
71Ходжер Эльфия
Николаевск-на-Амуре
945→1009 (+64)3-!96+70+110+49--!689½100½71
72Ахмаев Магомед
Махачкала
761→896 (+135)2-!60+83+70-98+87+68294¾72
73Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
764→823 (+59)288-110+99+84+74+59-674½85½73
74Феоктистов Григорий
Москва
734→790 (+56)260-100+88+98+73-89+670½80¾74
75Качурин Алексей
Москва
480→638 (+158)1116+102+92-101+103+91+648¼6875
76Дмитриев Тимур
Соликамск
1350→1269 (-81)530-41-62-52--!-!5135½117¼76
77Рудик Денис
Соликамск
10k532-31-43-48-55-60-5125¾105½77
78Болтенков Вячеслав
Магадан
1236→1136 (-100)446-64-56-67-80-92+5103¾97½78
79Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
1062→1008 (-54)383+66-49-96+68-69-5102¼94½79
80Мельник Дмитрий
Ростов-на-Дону
1073→1093 (+20)348-67--!97+78+-!5101¾105¾80
81Козин Андрей
Ростов-на-Дону
1059→1017 (-42)396+57-68-82+58--!5101¼99¾81
82Грибова Анастасия
Магадан
1080→1005 (-75)366-58-86+81-96+67-59595½82
83Овчаров Григорий
Магадан
933→865 (-68)379-70-72-85+84-98+586½84¼83
84Хроменков Григорий
Магадан
849→847 (-2)2110+98-85+73-83+70-578¾8384
85Крылов Андрей
Магадан
887→864 (-23)259-87+84-83-99+100+577½82¾85
86Винокурова Азалия
Якутск
640→686 (+46)287+88+82-60-89-101+572¼65¾86
87Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
780→762 (-18)286-85-110+99+88+72-571½76¾87
88Эрлих Эмилия
Соликамск
615→630 (+15)273+86-74-100+87-106+568½64¼88
89Павлов Артем
Николаевск-на-Амуре
575→619 (+44)299-114+60-102+86+74-566¾6289
90Николаева Анна
Магадан
905→975 (+70)2-!-!-!112+97+96+565¼99½90
91Сташкевич Абдурохман
Сергиев Посад
400*→633 (+233)1111+93+104+92+60-75-557¼53¼91
92Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
472→553 (+81)1127+105+75+91-104+78-550½57¼92
93Гребенщиков Федор
Магадан
403→494 (+91)1123+91-103-113+105+104+542¼52¼93
94Андреев Даниил
Москва
319→448 (+129)0118+107-116+124+108+103+528½47¾94
95Третинников Павел
Санкт-Петербург
1333→1333 (=)5-!-!-!-!-!-!50133¼95
96Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1040→940 (-100)381-71-97+79-82-90-49584¾96
97Шмакова Дина
Магадан
1035→935 (-100)347-69-96-80-90-107+49381½97
98Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
810→751 (-59)2100+84+59-74-72-83-48369¾98
99Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
760→701 (-59)289+59-73-87-85-110+476¾65¾99
100Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
654→603 (-51)298-74-114+88-111+85-465¼58¼100
101Лебедев Матвей
Москва
606→574 (-32)1104-111+113+75-102+86-451¼52101
102Чучуков Анатолий
Магадан
554→545 (-9)1103+75-123+89-101-115+45052¾102
103Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
402→409 (+7)1102-116+93+106+75-94-449½42103
104Степанова Ньургуйаана
Якутск
391→415 (+24)1101+112+91-108+92-93-446¼40104
105Паращина Камилла
Николаевск-на-Амуре
436→448 (+12)1115+92-106-117+93-111+445¼45½105
106Сизых Евгений
Владивосток
350→442 (+92)0109+126+105+103-112+88-439¼44106
107Колодкин Олег
Владивосток
248→397 (+149)0120+94+112-119+109+97-43536½107
108Деменьшина Аиша
Москва
224→355 (+131)0122+124+119+104-94-117+425½32¾108
109Белошейкин Тимофей
Екатеринбург
106→268 (+162)0106-118+125+120+107-112+423½25½109
110Русин Антон
Алексин
711→611 (-100)284-73-87-71-123+99-374¼56¼110
111Кленов Константин
Магадан
548→486 (-62)191-101-115+123+100-105-347½42¾111
112Головина Владислава
Магадан
355→307 (-48)1117+104-107+90-106-109-346¼30112
113Клёва Назар
Владивосток
435→424 (-11)1-!117+101-93-115-123+342¾39113
114Дубовкин Никита
Магадан
571→530 (-41)1126+89-100--!-!118+341¼52114
115Дубовкина Полина
Магадан
571→471 (-100)1105-123-111-121+113+102-338½42115
116Толченов Владислав
Магадан
391→320 (-71)175-103-94--!120+124+335¾32¼116
117Верясова Маргарита
Магадан
479→379 (-100)1112-113-126+105-124+108-33133¼117
118Белошейкина Мирослава
Екатеринбург
102→169 (+67)094-109-127+125+119+114-324¼16½118
119Яржомбек Федор
Москва
172→169 (-3)0128+121+108-107-118-125+31816119
120Аксенов Тимофей
Москва
77→109 (+32)0107-128+122+109-116-129+316¾10120
121Загорская Милена
Москва
149→162 (+13)0125+119-124-115-122+128+313¼17¼121
122Григоревская Анжелика
Николаевск-на-Амуре
16→61 (+45)0108-129+120-128+121-127+310122
123Кузьмина Виктория
Магадан
549→449 (-100)193-115+102-111-110-113-247½34½123
124Бабина Александра
Владивосток
183→165 (-18)0129+108-121+94-117-116-22711¼124
125Самойлова Дарья
Магадан
149→125 (-24)0121-127+109-118-129+119-212½125
126Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
421→321 (-100)1114-106-117--!-!-!14328¾126
127Ульянов Артем
Хабаровск
112→102 (-10)092-125-118-129+128-122-114-7.5127
128Собянин Иван
Соликамск
6→12 (+6)0119-120-129-122-127+121-18128
129Иванов Ярослав
Николаевск-на-Амуре
10→16 (+6)0124-122-128+127-125-120-1-14.25129

* — Экспертная Оценка