Гран-при среди школьников, IV этап

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения09.02.2019 - 09.02.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников56
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1693→1729 (+36)86+4+7+2+1242421
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1696→1697 (+1)810+9+3+1-1143312
3Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1413→1455 (+42)813+5+2-7+1141303
4Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1477→1490 (+13)814+1-8+6+1141294
5Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1529→1543 (+14)812+3-10+9+1140295
6Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1370→1377 (+7)81-14+11+4-1042196
7Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1658→1594 (-64)816+8+1-3-1041187
8Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1222→1257 (+35)811+7-4-15+1040198
9Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1465→1458 (-7)815+2-12+5-1040189
10Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
1225→1242 (+17)82-15+5-13+10401810
11Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1525→1491 (-34)88-16+6-12+10371711
12Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1334→1260 (-74)85-13+9-11-940912
13Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
994→990 (-4)83-12-14+10-939913
14Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
971→971 (=)84-6-13-16+938814
15Суханов Сергей
Петрозаводск
1106→1067 (-39)89-10-16+8-938815
16Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
1090→1035 (-55)87-11-15-14-838016
17Колода Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
952→1095 (+143)333+18+26+19+7202017
18Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
1008→1041 (+33)323+17-27+20+6211418
19Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
885→986 (+101)326+21+22+17-6211419
20Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
939→936 (-3)327+22-23+18-520920
21Акулов Влад
Петрозаводск
985→981 (-4)329+19-24-22+520921
22Сысоев Егор
Петрозаводск
909→907 (-2)328+20+19-21-520922
23Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
825→825 (=)318-28+20-30+519823
24Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
1178→1247 (+69)145+31+21+27+5151524
25Поземин Кирилл
Петрозаводск
707→929 (+222)137+43+28+26+5131325
26Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
1004→904 (-100)319-29+17-25-422426
27Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
924→879 (-45)320-33+18-24-420427
28Пугоне Алисия
Петрозаводск
778→704 (-74)322-23-25-35+418328
29Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
896→796 (-100)321-26-30-41+416329
30Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
579→681 (+102)144+34+29+23-414930
31Новиков Алексей
Петрозаводск
550→697 (+147)140+24-38+39+414931
32Белов Андрей-П
Петрозаводск
468→665 (+197)048+36+44+34+4101032
33Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
762→713 (-49)317-27--!-!317½033
34Торбин Никита
Петрозаводск
697→605 (-92)147+30-43+32-312434
35Зайцев Тимофей
Петрозаводск
238*→582 (+344)049+37+45+28-311735
36Крылов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
430→390 (-40)146+32-39-45+311436
37Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
490→441 (-49)125-35-52+44+311337
38Филев Виктор
Петрозаводск
358→518 (+160)056+40+31-46+310638
39Никомкина Екатерина
Петрозаводск
275→471 (+196)054+46+36+31-310639
40Лозовская Варвара
Петрозаводск
574→506 (-68)131-38-53+47+310340
41Ямся Кирилл
Петрозаводск
49*→455 (+406)053+47+50+29-39541
42Меркурьева Анастасия
Петрозаводск
222→311 (+89)052-56+54+43+35442
43Ожерельева Вера
Петрозаводск
579→479 (-100)150+25-34-42-213243
44Кузин Александр
Петрозаводск
93→104 (+11)130-52+32-37-212144
45Гой Лев
Петрозаводск
4→40 (+36)124-55+35-36-212145
46Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
557→457 (-100)136-39-48+38-211246
47Максудов Андрей
Петрозаводск
4→54 (+50)134-41-55+40-210147
48Бодёнов Роман
Петрозаводск
159→239 (+80)032-49+46-53+29348
49Паутов Андрей
Петрозаводск
397→298 (-99)035-48-56+52+27249
50Ванин Егор
Петрозаводск
4→8 (+4)143-54-41-55+27150
51Алсуфьева Екатерина
Петрозаводск
58→61 (+3)055-53-+!54+251
52Тюнь Ангелина
Петрозаводск
0*→25 (+25)042+44-37-49-110352
53Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
354→254 (-100)041-51+40-48-110253
54Алсуфьева Анастасия
Петрозаводск
31→35 (+4)039-50+42-51-110254
55Сокур Екатерина
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)051+45-47-50-18255
56Фисунов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
41→44 (+3)038-42-49-+!18056

* — Экспертная Оценка