Гран-при среди школьников, V этап (команды)

Даты проведения19.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников54
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Школа № 34 - 1
8k033+13+5+9+410101
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1669→1658 (-11)034+15+7+10-384
3Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1468→1501 (+33)037+14+6+11+41010
4Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1376→1392 (+16)038+16+8+12+499
5Школа № 34 - 2
13k021+25+1-17+31062
6Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1278→1267 (-11)023+27+3-19+3106
7Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
1210→1160 (-50)022-26-2-18+181
8Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
934→943 (+9)024+28+4-20+395
9ППКУ - 1
11k017+29+25+1-3953
10Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1698→1720 (+22)018+30+26+2+488
11Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1436→1419 (-17)019+31+27+3-395
12Зайцев Тимофей
Петрозаводск
906→902 (-4)020+32+28+4-384
13ППКУ - 2
14k039+1-29+21+3844
14Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1132→1128 (-4)041+3-31+23+384
15Суханов Сергей
Петрозаводск
1105→1120 (+15)040+2-30-22+293
16Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
1103→1097 (-6)042+4-32+24+384
17Школа № 34 - 3
19k09-43+33+5-2825
18Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
995→996 (+1)010-44-34+7-181
19Никомкина Екатерина
Петрозаводск
843→930 (+87)011-46+35+6-271
20Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
410→382 (-28)012-+!36-8-191
21ППКУ - 3
18k05-51+39+13-26
22Сысоев Егор
Петрозаводск
1002→1028 (+26)07+52+40+15-331
23Пегов Павел
Петрозаводск
691→693 (+2)06-53+41+14-282
24Крейдун Виктор
Петрозаводск
665→611 (-54)08-54+42+16-282
25Академический лицей
21k047+5-9-29+27
26Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
1022→1049 (+27)048-7+10-30-1111
27Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
539→593 (+54)050+6-11-31+271
28Лысаков Нил
Петрозаводск
179→258 (+79)0+!8-12-32+2
29Лицей № 40
20k043+9-13-25-1918
30Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1525→1555 (+30)044+10-15+26+395
31Лозовская Варвара
Петрозаводск
515→546 (+31)045+11-14-27-191
32Шлыков Тимофей
Петрозаводск
0*→257 (+257)046+12-16-28-191
33Петровский дворец
19k01-17-39+1719
34Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
806→806 (=)02-18-40+140
35Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
662→637 (-25)019-020
36Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
603→636 (+33)020+41+222
37Демченко Дарья
Петрозаводск
430→457 (+27)03-42+151
38Круковский Александр
Петрозаводск
239→239 (=)04-040
39Гимназия № 30
26k013-47+21-33-110
40Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
624→590 (-34)015-48-22-34-090
41Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
265→286 (+21)014-50+23-36-170
42Крюков Матвей
Петрозаводск
45→48 (+3)016-+!24-37-171
43Державинский лицей
14k029-17-51+111
44Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1569→1553 (-16)030-18+52+241
45Поздеев Михаил
Петрозаводск
1032→932 (-100)031--!-!00
46Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
784→684 (-100)032-19-53+141
47Школа № 2
17k025-39-51=12
48Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1429→1433 (+4)026+40+52+311
49Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
783→783 (=)0-!-!-!00
50Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
327→227 (-100)027-41-53-040
51Школа № 21
27k021-43-47=13
52Крылов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
529→524 (-5)022-44-48-080
53Кузин Александр
Петрозаводск
134→203 (+69)023-46-50+130
54Измайлова Александра
Петрозаводск
69→70 (+1)024--!-!00

* — Экспертная Оценка