Кубок ДВ по Вэйци. Группа Б

Даты проведения13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников32
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
612→1044 (+432)14+16+3+2+5+621211
2Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
1097→1054 (-43)114+7+13+1-6+520142
3Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
896→889 (-7)115+22+1-14+7+518123
4Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
666→639 (-27)11-11+8+15+9-421114
5Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
671→677 (+6)19+18+22+7-1-41995
6Сергеева Кристина
Владивосток
185→315 (+130)118-10+17+13+2-418106
7Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
618→653 (+35)125+2-23+5+3-41887
8Терёшкин Михаил
Владивосток
397→400 (+3)113-12+4-17+16+417108
9Михайлюк Варвара
Владивосток
612→563 (-49)15-17-27+21+4+41699
10Селиванов Федор
Хабаровск
284→373 (+89)027+6-20+22+14+4141010
11Жук Иван
Владивосток
324→438 (+114)028+4-25+23+13+413911
12Ерещенко Павел
Владивосток
162*→467 (+305)030+8-24+18+15+413912
13Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
98→184 (+86)18+19+2-6-11-320713
14Еланцев Илья
Владивосток
68→191 (+123)12-21+19+3-10-320614
15Митин Прохор
Владивосток
5→196 (+191)13-24+18+4-12-318515
16Ермаков Тимофей-В
Владивосток
10→123 (+113)117-1-26+19+8-318516
17Соловьёва София
Владивосток
299*→404 (+105)016+9+6-8-22+317917
18Белов Никита
Владивосток
362→277 (-85)16+5-15-12-25+317618
19Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
236→166 (-70)123+13-14-16-26+313419
20Шпартеев Максим
Владивосток
0*→172 (+172)026-28+10-30+23+311520
21Шумкова Злата
Владивосток
201→242 (+41)032+14-29+9-24+311421
22Рогожникова Снежана
Владивосток
502→402 (-100)131+3-5-10-17-217122
23Щукин Александр
Владивосток
29→34 (+5)119-26+7-11-20-216223
24Оськин Павел
Владивосток
270→183 (-87)029+15-12-27+21-214424
25Шабанов Дмитрий
Владивосток
0*→151 (+151)07-30+11-28+18-214325
26Алмашова Арина
Владивосток
59→64 (+5)020+23-16-29+19-213526
27Утенков Ярослав
Владивосток
0*→115 (+115)010-32+9-24-30+211127
28Алмашова Алина
Владивосток
75→80 (+5)011-20-32+25-31+210128
29Богинская Кристина
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)024-31+21-26-32+28129
30Малолыченков Тимур
Владивосток
91→96 (+5)012-25-31+20-27-112130
31Зуев Егор
Владивосток
42→47 (+5)022-29-30-32+28-17031
32Рыжкова Ангелина
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)021-27-28-31-29-010032

* — Экспертная Оценка