Детский Гран-при Москвы, этап 1, (Новичок)

Даты проведения01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников48
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Мосягин Матвей
Москва
354→787 (+433)16+12+5+3+515151
2Юндунова Янжина
Реутов
593→678 (+85)119+10+9+11+512122
3Хоменко Анастасия
Москва
599→675 (+76)14+8+13+1-416113
4Кудрявцев Александр-М
Москва
470→547 (+77)13-23+15+13+41394
5Вайнапель Ева
Москва
579→608 (+29)124+11+1-10+41385
6Даугелло Афанасий
Москва
563→611 (+48)11-22+26+14+41386
7Кохтарев Михаил
Москва
597→614 (+17)114+9-24+16+41187
8Курбатов Андрей
Москва
491→541 (+50)126+3-25+9+41178
9Плахтиенко Вероника
Красково
489→490 (+1)116+7+2-8-31679
10Вайнапель Елизавета
Москва
379→407 (+28)117+2-28+5-314510
11Балашов Георгий
Москва
363→401 (+38)129+5-17+2-314511
12Тамаров Николай
Москва
524→460 (-64)118+1-16-28+313512
13Осиповский Александр
Москва
498→466 (-32)127+21+3-4-313513
14Феоктистов Григорий
Москва
440→428 (-12)17-39+20+6-312414
15Кольцова Ирина
Москва
173→295 (+122)032+18+4-27+311715
16Дунец Полина
Жуковский
303→337 (+34)19-40+12+7-311416
17Михайлов Игорь
Москва
581→496 (-85)110-33+11-30+310417
18Лебедев Матвей
Москва
351→327 (-24)112-15-34+25+310418
19Щербаков Александр-М
Москва
387→331 (-56)12-25-39+32+310319
20Шибицкая Полина
Жуковский
143→339 (+196)031+27+14-24+39620
21Андреев Даниил
Москва
255→332 (+77)035+13-43+36+38521
22Дунаев Максим
Москва
240→360 (+120)047+6-40+31+37322
23Казаков Арсений
Москва
204→297 (+93)042+4-47+26+37323
24Федоров Петр
Москва
366→298 (-68)15-34+7-20-213224
25Новиков Филипп
Москва
182→226 (+44)038+19+8-18-212525
26Куликова Милана
Москва
330→240 (-90)18-41+6-23-212126
27Новиков Степан
Москва
333→233 (-100)113-20-29+15-211227
28Чеканов Владимир
Москва
0*→252 (+252)030+36+10-12-210428
29Казакова Виталина
Москва
153→173 (+20)011-38+27-42+28329
30Галков Георгий
Москва
0*→213 (+213)028-45+37+17-28330
31Данилов Максим
Москва
295→261 (-34)020-47+35+22-28231
32Дунаев Егор
Москва
78→135 (+57)015-48+33+19-28232
33Кестнер Лев
Москва
249→237 (-12)045+17-32-40+27233
34Польская Таисия
Москва
173→182 (+9)044+24-18-43+27234
35Авдиенко Арсений
Жуковский
122→134 (+12)021-44+31-41+27235
36Базаров Александр
Москва
271→247 (-24)048+28-41+21-26136
37Козыльков Вадим
Москва
224→201 (-23)041-42+30-44+25237
38Тейтельбаум Майя
Москва
79→111 (+32)025-29-48+39+25138
39Загорская Милена
Москва
189→162 (-27)043+14-19-38-19139
40Золотарев Ермолай
Москва
5→9 (+4)046+16-22-33-19140
41Васютинский Степан
Долгопрудный
100→100 (=)037+26-36-35-18241
42Тейтельбаум Мирьям
Москва
94→98 (+4)023-37-46+29-18142
43Крайнов Даниил
Москва
93→97 (+4)039-46+21-34-17143
44Никитина Дарья
Москва
5→9 (+4)034-35-45+37-17144
45Дербина Виктория
Москва
102→101 (-1)033-30-44-48+15045
46Яржомбек Федор
Москва
166→124 (-42)040-43-42-47+13046
47Иляскина Мария
Москва
100→100 (=)022-31-23-46-09047
48Нестеренко Вероника
Москва
130→105 (-25)036-32-38-45-07048

* — Экспертная Оценка