Открытое Первенство Дворца пионеров до 12 лет

Даты проведения28.11.2020 - 28.11.2020
Место проведенияМосква (КГС)
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников48
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Игонин Алексей
Москва
2224→2232 (+8)106+4+2+5+1449491
2Шпаковский Вячеслав
Москва
2010→2020 (+10)105+3+1-6+1351372
3Ильичев Андрей
Москва
1837→1869 (+32)107+2-10+4+1348353
4Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
1972→1956 (-16)1011+1-7+3-1250234
5Осиповский Александр
Москва
1585→1637 (+52)102-13+8+1-1250235
6Пономарева Радмила
Ижевск
1652→1677 (+25)101-14+17+2-1249226
7Травкин Дмитрий
Люберцы
1506→1524 (+18)103-12+4-14+1247227
8Дмитриев Федор
Ижевск
1436→1481 (+45)916+9+5-11+1246348
9Пономарев Лев
Ижевск
1500→1529 (+29)918+8-12+10+1244329
10Абзалилов Кирилл
Казань
1452→1464 (+12)917+11+3-9-11472210
11Солодников Владимир
Москва
1521→1449 (-72)104-10-15+8-11461111
12Коюшев Богдан
Москва
1322→1333 (+11)919+7-9-13+11452112
13Куколев Демид
Нижний Новгород
1442→1438 (-4)915+5-18+12-11442113
14Саламатова Елизавета
Соликамск
1448→1424 (-24)9+!6-26+7-1143½19½14
15Филатов Андрей_А
Москва
1384→1379 (-5)913-16+11-19+11432115
16Малько Павел
Санкт-Петербург
1357→1340 (-17)98-15-20+18+11432016
17Феоктистов Григорий
Москва
1386→1366 (-20)910-21+6-25+11421917
18Чернова Анастасия_А
Жуковский
1411→1367 (-44)99-26+13-16-1043918
19Романенко Мария
Москва
1154→1155 (+1)812-27+25+15-10401819
20Федосеев Александр
Ижевск
865→1046 (+181)722+28+16-29+10392820
21Кучин Иван
Челябинск
551→711 (+160)7+!17-23+33+1038½27½21
22Кислов Александр
Нижний Новгород
1190→1090 (-100)820-23-30+27+10381822
23Сорокин Дмитрий_П
Москва
729→875 (+146)737+22+21-26+10372723
24Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
812→862 (+50)739+25-36+28+10342524
25Шундикова Варвара
Соликамск
1249→1184 (-65)826-24+19-17-9401025
26Юндунова Янжина
Реутов
1058→1042 (-16)825+18-14-23-940926
27Арсентьев Григорий
Москва
678→721 (+43)730+19-32+22-9381827
28Сорокин Григорий
Нижний Новгород
846→806 (-40)740+20-31+24-9371728
29Иванова Ангелина
Нижний Новгород
781→726 (-55)732-38+34+20-9361729
30Логинов Артем
Нижний Новгород
505→525 (+20)727-43+22-36+9351630
31Ли Владимир
Москва
437→552 (+115)633+42+28-38+9342531
32Власов Артем
Череповец
564→710 (+146)629+37+27-39+9342532
33Яржомбек Федор
Москва
501→441 (-60)731-44+41+21-9341533
34Кольцова Ирина
Москва
277→537 (+260)646+40+29-37+9322334
35Белошейкина Мирослава
Екатеринбург
192→367 (+175)636-47+48+40+9292135
36Коренбаева Арина
Ижевск
409→448 (+39)635+39+24-30-8361736
37Семенов Марат
Нижний Новгород
508→408 (-100)723-32-43+34-836837
38Долгополов Артем
Нижний Новгород
429→416 (-13)641+29-42+31-8341638
39Белошейкин Тимофей
Екатеринбург
602→516 (-86)724-36-44+32-834739
40Барынкин Михаил
Нижний Новгород
610→510 (-100)728-34-46+35-834740
41Федоров Петр
Москва
199→254 (+55)638-45+33-46+8311441
42Уханов Кирилл
Нижний Новгород
100→190 (+90)645+31-38-44+8311442
43Морозова Устина
Нижний Новгород
177→252 (+75)648+30-37-45+8301343
44Иванникова Алиса
Жуковский
245→177 (-68)647+33-39-42-732744
45Валов Андрей
Нижний Новгород
441→341 (-100)642-41-47+43-731745
46Загорская Милена
Москва
164→154 (-10)634-48+40-41-731646
47Епифанов Михаил
Нижний Новгород
133→126 (-7)644-35-45-48+729647
48Усов Дмитрий
Нижний Новгород
295→195 (-100)643-46-35-47-631048

* — Экспертная Оценка