Детско-юношеское первенство Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников47
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1224→1242 (+18)28+3+9+5+2-626201
2Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1075→1123 (+48)213+4+5-6+1+625202
3Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1131→1175 (+44)229+1-7+4+5+624183
4Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1229→1214 (-15)27+2-8+3-14+526144
5Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
690→760 (+70)26+32+2+1-3-525135
6Соколов Владимир
Амурск
1152→1120 (-32)25-15+10+2-18+523126
7Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
799→825 (+26)24-11+3-12+16+523126
8Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
746→782 (+36)21-12+4-11+9+523126
9Первухин Алексей
Амурск
633→658 (+25)131+19+1-25+8-421109
10Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
621→644 (+23)126+17+6-16-25+4191010
11Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
489→502 (+13)120+7-30+8-23+419911
12Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
472→493 (+21)123+8-28+7-20+419911
13Кузьминова Виктория
Амурск
214→271 (+57)12-27+14-28+21+419911
14Большаков Артем
Амурск
75*→600 (+525)041+22+13+15+4-4181314
15Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
515→540 (+25)122+6-21+14-24+418915
16Чмелев Игорь
Амурск
99→596 (+497)034+20+26+10+7-4171216
17Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
613→611 (-2)121+10-23+18-27+417917
18Помазкин Павел
Амурск
77*→625 (+548)040+24+32+17+6-4161118
19Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
422→424 (+2)124+9-25-30+22+416919
20Севостьянова Кристина
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)111-16-35+29+12-317520
21Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
160→160 (=)117-33+15-39+13-316421
22Сафронова София
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)115-14-34+37+19-316421
23Максименко Степан
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)112-37+17-33+11-316421
24Аншуков Михаил
Хабаровск
95→100 (+5)119-18-37+32+15-316421
25Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
44*→80 (+36)035+44+19+9-10-315725
26Балаклицкий Олег
Хабаровск
182→182 (=)110-39+16-27-34+315426
27Овчаров Денис
Амурск
64→84 (+20)038+13-43+26+17-314627
28Тишкова Светлана
Хабаровск
56→83 (+27)042+31+12-13-33+314627
29Колесникова Анна
Амурск
41*→73 (+32)03-40+44+20-32+314529
30Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
69→81 (+12)036+47+11-19-35+312430
31Велиева Айшен
Хабаровск
187→187 (=)19-28-33-46+36+312331
32Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
274→274 (=)146+5-18-24-29-216132
33Воробьев Илья
Хабаровск
41→52 (+11)043+21-31+23-28-213433
34Колмыков Григорий
Хабаровск
27→40 (+13)016-42+22-38+26-213334
35Цуканов Данил
Хабаровск
40→45 (+5)025-36+20-43+30-212335
36Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
5→20 (+15)030-35-40+44+31-211336
37Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
8→26 (+18)044+23-24-22-42+211237
38Клинков Илья
Хабаровск
6*→14 (+8)027-41+39-34-46+210338
39Семенов Михаил
Хабаровск
45→50 (+5)047+26-38+21-41-210239
40Воробьев Никита
Хабаровск
27→32 (+5)018-29-36-47+43+210140
41Селиванов Федор
Хабаровск
18→23 (+5)014-38-47+42-39+29241
42Воропаева Лия
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)028-34-46-41+37-110242
43Клинков Захар
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)033-46+27-35-40-110143
44Князев Роман
Хабаровск
9→14 (+5)037-25-29-36-47+110044
45Шевлякова Светлана
Хабаровск
94→90 (-4)0+!-!-!-!-!19245
46Пугач Борис
Хабаровск
10→15 (+5)032-43-42+31-38-19146
47Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)039-30-41-40-44-010047

* — Экспертная Оценка