Молодежное первенство Хабаровска

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников40
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1429→1516 (+87)26+3+2+5+4+726261
2Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1447→1483 (+36)25+4+1-9+3+626192
3Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1664→1623 (-41)28+1-7+6+2-528153
4Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1382→1355 (-27)27+2-10+17+1-526134
5Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
1117→1143 (+26)22-13+12+1-11+525125
6Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
1095→1140 (+45)21-15+18+3-9+524126
7Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1105→1134 (+29)24-14+3-15+10+522127
8Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
1137→1153 (+16)23-11+9-13+16+521128
9Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
1076→1081 (+5)122+17+8+2-6-423129
10Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
1016→1014 (-2)120+19+4-14+7-4211110
11Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
918→920 (+2)116+!8-22+12+5-4211111
12Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
920→896 (-24)123+18+5-11-21+4191012
13Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
906→879 (-27)126+5-23+8-27+419913
14Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
728→740 (+12)124+7-27+10-23+418914
15Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
864→813 (-51)130+6-25+7-26+418815
16Данкан Дарья
Хабаровск
949→945 (-4)111-!31+20+21+8-417816
17Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
652→710 (+58)131+9-37+4-20+415617
18Сафронова София
Хабаровск
627→610 (-17)139+12-6-24+36+415618
19Велиева Айшен
Хабаровск
670→647 (-23)137+10-21-30+22+413619
20Галкин Никита
Хабаровск
597→507 (-90)110-28+16-25+17-318620
21Лащенко Дмитрий
Хабаровск
263*→610 (+347)034+24+19+16-12-317921
22Тишкова Светлана
Хабаровск
536→494 (-42)19-38+11-28+19-316422
23Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
525→467 (-58)112-32+13-35+14-316423
24Цуканов Данил
Хабаровск
273→274 (+1)114-21-34+18-35+315424
25Клинков Захар
Хабаровск
42→303 (+261)033+26+15-20-32+314725
26Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
264→266 (+2)113-25-38+31+15-314326
27Алексеенко Анастасия
Хабаровск
0*→370 (+370)040+30+14-33+!13-313527
28Клинков Илья
Хабаровск
94→258 (+164)035+20-36+22-34+312628
29Воронкова Алиса
Хабаровск
2*→178 (+176)032-40+33-38+30+38429
30Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
343→243 (-100)115-27-32+19-29-216230
31Воропаева Лия
Хабаровск
106→104 (-2)117-16-35-26-39+214131
32Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
77→95 (+18)029+23-30-39+25-212432
33Гончаров Егор
Хабаровск
0*→56 (+56)025-34-29+27-!37+212433
34Актанко Олег
Хабаровск
42→75 (+33)021-33+24-37+28-212334
35Исупов Михаил
Хабаровск
37→85 (+48)028-37+31+23-24-212335
36Ким Алексей
Хабаровск
0*→53 (+53)038-39+28-40+18-210236
37Осипова Мирослава
Хабаровск
127→93 (-34)119-35-17-34-33-114037
38Князев Роман
Хабаровск
92→97 (+5)036+22-26-29-40-112238
39Якимова Кира
Хабаровск
42→47 (+5)018-36-40+32-31-111139
40Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
42→47 (+5)027-29-39-36-38+110140

* — Экспертная Оценка