Командный Чемпионат России (отборочный этап, группа "Центр")

Сроки проведения02.04.202203.04.2022
Место проведенияКГС
Системасвободная
Число участников66
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Санкт-Петербург
5d060+52+40+27+14+510101
2Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2611→2616 (+5)029+20+244
3Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2609→2602 (-7)017-040
4Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2542→2545 (+3)030+24+222
5Богданов Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
2506→2488 (-18)031-040
6Симонов Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2441→2449 (+8)053+43+32+25+41010
7Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2368→2368 (=)061+56+46+344
8Кальсберг Эльвина
Санкт-Петербург
2360→2360 (=)062+58+211
9Дергач Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
2358→2358 (=)049+100
10Смородский Артем
Санкт-Петербург
2260→2260 (=)0000
11Друкарев Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
2247→2247 (=)0000
12Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2246→2246 (=)0+!100
13Горбунов Роберт
Санкт-Петербург
2235→2235 (=)065+59+51+300
14Московская обл.
5d052+40+27+60+1-41162
15Черных Антон
Жуковский
2696→2696 (=)0000
16Бурнаевский Игорь
Красногорск
2666→2668 (+2)029+122
17Деменьшин Рахмат
Сергиев Посад
2487→2498 (+11)053+43+30+3+455
18Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2401→2405 (+4)031+61+244
19Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2273→2273 (=)062+100
20Тишин Александр
Красково
2229→2211 (-18)056+46-32-64+2-2112
21Гудков Семен
Павловский Посад
2201→2201 (=)0000
22Лебедев Аркадий
Жуковский
2163→2163 (=)0000
23Чирков Андрей
Люберцы
2112→2115 (+3)058+49+211
24Чуркин Сергей
Жуковский
1964→1964 (=)04-020
25Шальнев Святослав
Жуковский
1897→1897 (=)059+51+65+!6-340
26Шальнев Денис
Жуковский
1092→1092 (=)0000
27Респ. Карелия
4d040+60+14-1-52+31233
28Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2601→2601 (=)0000
29Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2504→2459 (-45)043-61+16-2-53+260
30Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2409→2401 (-8)046+62+17-4-293
31Швецов Владимир
Сегежа
2353→2372 (+19)042+64+18-5+54+453
32Коновалов Дмитрий
Сегежа
2314→2317 (+3)050+65+!20+6-55+473
33Маслов Иван
Сегежа
2286→2286 (=)0000
34Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2100→2100 (=)059+100
35Кулинич Константин
Петрозаводск
1989→1989 (=)0000
36Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1795→1795 (=)0000
37Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1685→1685 (=)0000
38Ильмаст Анатолий
Петрозаводск
1663→1663 (=)0000
39Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1644→1644 (=)0000
40Респ. Удмуртия
2k027-14-1-52+60+21314
41Толстухин Алексей
Ижевск
2080→2080 (=)0000
42Пономарева Маргарита
Ижевск
2009→1994 (-15)031-59+65+!240
43Гущин Роман
Ижевск
2002→2082 (+80)029+17-6-54+61+3102
44Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
1956→1956 (=)0000
45Пономарева Радмила
Ижевск
1947→1953 (+6)062+100
46Исупов Артем
Ижевск
1932→1950 (+18)030-20+7-55+64+394
47Казаков Алексей
Ижевск
1829→1829 (=)0000
48Пономарев Лев
Ижевск
1819→1845 (+26)057+100
49Дмитриев Федор
Ижевск
1608→1607 (-1)023-9-030
50Кузнецов Ярослав
Ижевск
1294→1294 (=)032-040
51Тощевикова Екатерина
Ижевск
1123→1123 (=)025-13-060
52Самарская обл.
5k014-1-60+40-27-11405
53Якубовский Кирилл
Тольятти
1929→1928 (-1)017-6-29-0100
54Бычков Леонид
Самара
1875→1862 (-13)043-31-070
55Поплавский Максим
Самара
1608→1624 (+16)061+46-32-170
56Федчишин Денис
Тольятти
1601→1633 (+32)020-7-62+150
57Ли Алексей
Самара
1575→1475 (-100)064-48-020
58Орлов Владимир
Самара
1543→1543 (=)023-8-65+!140
59Васильев Алексей
Тольятти
1236→1236 (=)025-13-42-34-090
60Калужская обл.
9k01-27-52-14-40-01506
61Пальчикова Вероника
Калуга
1575→1557 (-18)07-29-55-18-43-0110
62Петренко Николай
Козельск
1554→1537 (-17)08-30-56-19-45-070
63Видиниктов Алексей
Калуга
1528→1528 (=)0000
64Ковылина Татьяна
Калуга
1177→1229 (+52)031-57+20-46-190
65Козак Константин
Калуга
1112→1112 (=)013-32-!58-!25-!42-!0130
66Мясоедов Денис
Калуга
1085→1085 (=)0000

* — Экспертная Оценка