IX Кубок Спартака

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Место проведенияКазань
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников40
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Немлий Игорь
Казань
2569→2576 (+7)43+7+2+4+8+934341
2Кульков Андрей
Казань
2673→2663 (-10)414+4+1-7+3+834252
3Гимадиев Артур
Казань
2034→2044 (+10)41-9+8+12+2-735183
4Альмухаметов Ильдар
Казань
2255→2257 (+2)410+2-13+1-9+734174
5Грунин Николай
Нижний Новгород
1945→1905 (-40)47-8-11+13+15+728165
6Худяков Дмитрий
Тверь
1819→1831 (+12)38-16+15+17+7+727216
7Степанов Евгений
Казань
2147→2142 (-5)45+1-10+2-6-637137
8Магдеев Амир
Казань
1562→1750 (+188)36+5+3-16+1-635198
9Порываев Федор
Казань
1582→1755 (+173)318+3-14+10+4-630169
10Сурков Дмитрий
Саратов
1945→1908 (-37)44-11+7-9-13+6301110
11Поплавский Максим
Самара
1551→1659 (+108)312+10-5-20+14+6281511
12Михайлов Тимур
Казань
1697→1661 (-36)311-17+20+3-24+6261312
13Марданов Ильсур
Можга
1661→1701 (+40)315+14+4-5-10-5301013
14Савукинас Альгимантас
Казань
2100*→1900 (-200)42-13-9-19+11-530514
15Сахабутдинова Ляйсан
Казань
1428→1440 (+12)313-19+6-18+5-5291015
16Павлов Дмитрий-К
Казань
1332→1372 (+40)221+6-23+8-20+5251216
17Хабибуллина Диана
Казань
1261→1289 (+28)229+12-22+6-23+5241117
18Антонова Елизавета
Казань
1389→1354 (-35)39-20-21+15-22+523818
19Гималетдинова Азалия
Казань
1233→1255 (+22)223+15-30+14-21+5211119
20Орлов Владимир
Самара
1173→1222 (+49)222+18+12-11-16-426920
21Абзалилов Кирилл
Казань
1125→1096 (-29)216-24+18-26+19-423821
22Урманче Камиль
Казань
976→964 (-12)220-25+17-27+18-422822
23Секерин Родион
Казань
1041→1026 (-15)219-27+16-30+17-422723
24Хазеев Альберт
Казань
959→994 (+35)131+21-32+29+12-419924
25Рахимов Тимур
Казань
538→698 (+160)126+22-29-33+30+4171025
26Камалетдинов Эмиль
Казань
905→805 (-100)125-38+28+21-32+417926
27Кириллин Марк
Казань
747→733 (-14)128+23-33+22-37+417927
28Коган Дан
Казань
315→585 (+270)127-39+26-31+29+415728
29Вовненко Григорий
Казань
1100*→900 (-200)217-30-25+24-28-320429
30Владимирова Ксения
Казань
847→804 (-43)132+29+19-23-25-319630
31Куриненко Александр
Казань
613→513 (-100)124-33-36+28-35+315431
32Бариева Амира
Казань
426→449 (+23)130-36+24-35+26-315432
33Мударисова Лейла
Казань
192→310 (+118)035+31+27-25-39+314633
34Гимадиева Руслана
Казань
228→267 (+39)0-!37+35-39+36+39534
35Перегудов Глеб
Казань
81→138 (+57)033-40+34+32-31-212335
36Иванникова Алиса
Жуковский
130→165 (+35)040+32-31-38+34-211236
37Запалов Никита
Казань
67→152 (+85)0-!34-38+40+27-211237
38Айданалеев Даниэль
Казань
227→205 (-22)039+26-37-36-40+29138
39Ванюхин Ярослав
Казань
100*→100 (=)038-28-40+34-33-112039
40Савукинас Александр
Казань
300*→100 (-200)036-35-39-37-38-09040

* — Экспертная Оценка