V Уральский кубок Полиметалла

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников66
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Немлий Игорь
Казань
2585→2592 (+7)46+2+3+4+9+935351
2Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2448→2468 (+20)47+1-8+5+3+835262
3Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2570→2549 (-21)44+5+1-6+2-738213
4Альмухаметов Ильдар
Казань
2221→2230 (+9)43-9+13+1-7+734184
5Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2313→2320 (+7)48+3-7+2-10+733185
6Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
2293→2299 (+6)41-16+10+3-8+733176
7Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2212→2196 (-16)42-13+5-11+4-634127
8Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
2150→2142 (-8)45-15+2-12+6-633118
9Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1992→2014 (+22)312+4-21+18+1-632169
10Кривин Илья
Нижний Тагил
2010→2025 (+15)322+29+6-15+5-6281410
11Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1947→1944 (-3)315-14+18+7-21+6271611
12Недоводеев Данил
Екатеринбург
1865→1880 (+15)39-17+28+8-23+6261412
13Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1920→1927 (+7)331+7-4-28+15+6261313
14Дормачев Денис
Нижний Тагил
1625→1727 (+102)225+11-30+35+16+6241814
15Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1839→1853 (+14)311+8-16+10-13-5291115
16Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
2010→1956 (-54)323+6-15-19+14-5281016
17Попов Василий
Новоуральск
1475→1526 (+51)219+12-24+22-28+5251417
18Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1601→1632 (+31)230+23+11-9-34+5251318
19Сырвачев Максим
Пермь
1575→1585 (+10)217-27+20+16-36+5241419
20Саламатова Елизавета
Соликамск
1475→1510 (+35)224+21-19-37+22+5241420
21Кодолов Евгений
Пермь
1776→1776 (=)242+20+9-36+11-5241221
22Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1876→1827 (-49)310-28-32+17+20-524922
23Неволин Игорь
Пермь
1888→1857 (-31)316-18-42+25+12-524823
24Лазунин Сергей
Пермь
1571→1562 (-9)220-34+17-40+30+5221224
25Радыгина Светлана
Ижевск
1511→1531 (+20)214-35+29+23-44+5221125
26Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1295→1449 (+154)137+31-48+42+29+5181426
27Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1357→1424 (+67)146+19-47+48+32+5181327
28Кодолова Александра
Пермь
1564→1570 (+6)236+22+12-13-17-426928
29Зубрицкий Семен
Челябинск
1723→1663 (-60)232+10-25-39+26-424829
30Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1492→1469 (-23)218-33+14-43+24-423730
31Рочев Ярослав
Тюмень
1543→1456 (-87)213-26+36-34-49+422831
32Смолин Андрей
Пермь
1512→1489 (-23)229-43+22-33+27-421732
33Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1215→1271 (+56)139+30-38+32-41+4201233
34Витковский Роман
Екатеринбург
1300→1371 (+71)147+24-44+31+18-4201034
35Малюгин Павел
Тюмень
1230→1275 (+45)138+25-61+14-43+420935
36Щенникова Виктория
Ижевск
1421→1419 (-2)228-53+31+21-19-420636
37Токарев Роман
Екатеринбург
1119→1224 (+105)126-56+41+20-42+419937
38Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1371→1307 (-64)135-50+33-51+45+417938
39Украинцев Владислав
Екатеринбург
1350→1352 (+2)133-51+53+29-46+416839
40Рочев Антон
Тюмень
1295→1323 (+28)144+42-45+24-53+416840
41Сидоренко Дмитрий
Тюмень
1299→1275 (-24)153+54+37-50+33-415741
42Петров Степан
Екатеринбург
1535→1435 (-100)221-40+23-26-37-323442
43Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1237→1220 (-17)145+32-49+30-35-318643
44Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1141→1118 (-23)140-52+34-60+25-318544
45Пестречихин Михаил
Снежинск
1119→1085 (-34)143-61+40-52+38-316545
46Муллин Динар
Ижевск
1225→1161 (-64)127-49-56+54+39-316446
47Салий Владислав
Екатеринбург
1172→1094 (-78)134-58+27-49-55+316447
48Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
1007→1028 (+21)059+63+26-27-57+315548
49Черных Сергей
Екатеринбург
932→1061 (+129)063+46+43-47+31-314749
50Чернега Максим
Екатеринбург
974→1009 (+35)062+38-59+41-56+314650
51Вершинин Матвей
Ижевск
941→976 (+35)060+39-57+38-62+314651
52Глушков Григорий
Челябинск
840→885 (+45)055+44-64+45-54+311552
53Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1165→1118 (-47)141-36-39-58+40-218253
54Нартдинов Тимур
Нижний Тагил
934→904 (-30)057+41-60+46-52-214454
55Васильев Юрий-Т
Тюмень
666→703 (+37)052-62+58-59+47-212455
56Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
817→811 (-6)065+37-46-63+50-212256
57Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
724→728 (+4)054-65+51-61+48-211357
58Гаптрахимова Майя
Ижевск
925→887 (-38)064+47-55+53-60-210358
59Дубовик Дмитрий-Ч
Челябинск
788→761 (-27)048-64+50-55-63+210259
60Эрлих Эмилия
Соликамск
728→754 (+26)051-66+54-44-58+210260
61Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
820→805 (-15)066+45-35-57-64+210161
62Федосеев Александр
Ижевск
729→703 (-26)050-55-66+65+51-29162
63Красноперов Николай
Ижевск
671→613 (-58)049-48-65+56-59-111163
64Русских Александр
Ижевск
668→612 (-56)058-59-52-66+61-19064
65Турук Василий
Челябинск
511→474 (-37)056-57-63-62-66+17065
66Мухин Илья
Ижевск
629→529 (-100)061-60-62-64-65-08066

* — Экспертная Оценка