Гран-при среди школьников. III этап. Команды

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения20.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников48
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Школа № 34 - 1
11k017+9+29+5+41
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1677→1696 (+19)018+10+31+6+4
3Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1468→1465 (-3)020+11+30-7+36
4Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1393→1370 (-23)019-12+32+8+310½
5Школа № 34 - 2
17k033+21+13+1-310½2
6Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
1241→1225 (-16)034+22-14-2-1131
7Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1213→1222 (+9)035+23+15+3-396
8Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
901→924 (+23)036+24+16+4-363
9Школа № 2
23k041+1-25+29+33
10Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1416→1413 (-3)042+2-27+31+!373
11Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
613→520 (-93)043-3-26-30+!1133
12Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
601→676 (+75)0+!4-28+32+!3
13Петровский дворец
16k025+37+5-17+3854
14Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1691→1693 (+2)027+38+6+18+466
15Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
1135→1154 (+19)026+39+7-20+385
16Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
801→806 (+5)028+40+8-19-2103
17ППКУ-2
24k01-33+37+13-25
18Суханов Сергей
Петрозаводск
1129→1106 (-23)02-34+38-14-1121
19Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
826→1178 (+352)04+36+40+16+477
20Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
814→885 (+71)03-35+39+15-282
21Лицей № 40
30k029=5-33=41+276
22Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1143→1334 (+191)031+6+34+42+4
23Лозовская Варвара
Петрозаводск
556→574 (+18)030-7-35-44+11
24Зусь Александра
Петрозаводск
0*→2 (+2)0-!8--!43-090
25Школа № 34 - 3
23k013-45+9-37+2717
26Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
983→1004 (+21)015-47+!11+39+352
27Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
961→939 (-22)014-46+10-38-1100
28Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
548→557 (+9)016-48+12-40+261
29ППКУ - 1
14k021=41+1-9-1028
30Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1634→1658 (+24)023+44+3+11-!365
31Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1561→1525 (-36)022-42+2-10-!1121
32Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
971→876 (-95)0-!43-4-12-!011½0
33ППКУ - 3
29k05-17-21=45+719
34Сысоев Егор
Петрозаводск
989→909 (-80)06-18-22-46+160
35Торбин Никита
Петрозаводск
689→697 (+8)07-20-23+47+272
36Филев Виктор
Петрозаводск
310→358 (+48)08-19--!48+10
37Державинский лицей
21k045+13-17-25-17010
38Поздеев Михаил
Петрозаводск
1037→1132 (+95)046+14-18+27+362
39Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
925→825 (-100)047-15-20-26-090
40Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
870→770 (-100)048+16-19-28-180
41Академический лицей
26k09-29-45+21-1011
42Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
984→971 (-13)010-31-46+22-10
43Шиманюк Андрей
Петрозаводск
647→831 (+184)011+32+48+24+4
44Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
631→579 (-52)0-!30-47+23-171
45Гимназия № 30
30k037-25-41-33-0012
46Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
522→490 (-32)038-27-42-34-060
47Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
219→354 (+135)039+26-!44-35-160
48Крюков Матвей
Петрозаводск
37→41 (+4)040-28-43-36-080

* — Экспертная Оценка