Кубок Челябинска 2019/20, IV этап

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения29.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников34
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1118→1317 (+199)26+/b413+5-/b57+/b53+/b4625201
2Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
983→1289 (+306)120+/w16+/b610+/b48+/b55+/b7623232
3Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1596→1623 (+27)213+/w412+/w511+/w55+/b11-/w4623173
4Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1533→1552 (+19)214-/w417+/w615+/w211+/w49+/w1621174
5Васильев Борис
Челябинск
1701→1698 (-3)29+/w314+/w51+/w53-/w12-/w7527155
6Галимов Александр
Челябинск
1586→1581 (-5)21-/w42-/w620+/w812+/w511+/w5523116
7Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1627→1617 (-10)215+/w311-/w514+/w51-/w516+/w7522127
8Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1502→1496 (-6)211-/w416+/w612+/w42-/w513+/w3522128
9Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1349→1372 (+23)25-/b327+/w718+/w515+/w14-/b1521109
10Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1394→1380 (-14)212-/w319+/w62-/w421+/w422+/w7519910
11Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
1069→1090 (+21)28+/b47+/b53-/b54-/b46-/b54271011
12Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
1040→1045 (+5)210+/b33-/b58-/b46-/b520+/w2424812
13Бигнов Урал
Волгоград
1181→1141 (-40)23-/b41-19+/w417+/w28-/b3424713
14Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1104→1098 (-6)24+/b45-/b57-/b516-/w219+/w3423914
15Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1244→1227 (-17)27-/b333+/w44-/b29-/b124+/w5421½15
16Коротовских Герман
Челябинск
863→913 (+50)122+!/w18-/b627+/w214+/b27-/b7419916
17Глушков Григорий
Челябинск
885→907 (+22)124+/w14-/b622+/w113-/b228+/w6418817
18Волощенко Егор
Челябинск
824→844 (+20)127-/w123+/w39-/b525+/w221+416918
19Косатов Лев
Челябинск
747→750 (+3)121+/b110-/b613-/b423+/w214-/b3319619
20Семенова Алена
Челябинск
786→782 (-4)12-/b131+/w36-/b827+/w112-/b2319420
21Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
898→856 (-42)119-/w125+/w324+/w110-/b418-318621
22Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
687→690 (+3)116-!/b128+/w417-/b131+/w210-/b7317422
23Кучин Иван
Челябинск
517→555 (+38)030+/w118-/b326+19-/b229+314723
24Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
728→703 (-25)117-/b132+/w221-/b129+/w215-/b5314324
25Ухов Алексей
Челябинск
527→571 (+44)026+21-/b332+18-/b231+313625
26Гребенюк Алексей
Челябинск
439→482 (+43)025-34+/w223-30+27+/b1311526
27Урукбаев Ильнар
Челябинск
625→531 (-94)118+/b19-/b716-/b220-/b126-/w1219427
28Романов Дмитрий
Челябинск
262→285 (+23)029+/b222-/b430-/b132+/b117-/b6212328
29Кудряшова Татьяна-Ч
Челябинск
500→441 (-59)028-/w230+/w134+/w224-/b223-211329
30Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
389→366 (-23)023-/b129-/b128+/w126-32+211330
31Ишалёва Софья
Челябинск
461→402 (-59)034+/w220-/b333+!/b322-/b225-211231
32Папоян Ксения
Челябинск
439→350 (-89)033+/b324-/b225-28-/w130-112½32
33Дубовик Дмитрий-Ч
Челябинск
804→744 (-60)132-/w315-/b431-!/w3-!-!1033
34Зайцева Полина
Челябинск
220→169 (-51)031-/b226-/b229-/b2-!-!0034

* — Экспертная Оценка