V Уральский кубок Полиметалла (13х13)

Даты проведения14.12.2019 - 14.12.2019
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников34
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Толстиков Владимир
Екатеринбург
540*→599 (+59)215+10+5+2+617171
2Борисихин Матвей
Новоуральск
562→593 (+31)226+6+3+1-519132
3Ермоленко Артем
Новоуральск
19k24+8+2-7+518133
4Кудряшова Татьяна-Ч
Челябинск
452→500 (+48)23-16+13+8+516114
5Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
20k225+9+1-10+516105
6Смирнягин Павел
Новоуральск
465→506 (+41)216+2-11+19+515106
7Шихов Григорий
Екатеринбург
299→322 (+23)28-12+9+3-41787
8Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
479→473 (-6)27+3-15+4-41778
9Яковлева Ирина
Новоуральск
473→457 (-16)211+5-7-20+41679
10Трубников Ратмир
Екатеринбург
300*→371 (+71)224+1-17+5-416510
11Кудряшова Анна
Челябинск
241→261 (+20)29-24+6-17+414511
12Ткачев Виктор
Екатеринбург
96→270 (+174)114+7-24+15+413912
13Репина Арина
Соликамск
166→219 (+53)121+25+4-16+413813
14Быстров Игорь
Ижевск
191→234 (+43)112-29+18+28+411714
15Неустроев Дмитрий
Екатеринбург
300*→220 (-80)21-22+8-12-317315
16Щукин Дмитрий
Екатеринбург
240→199 (-41)26-4-28+13-316216
17Остроухов Константин
Екатеринбург
128→150 (+22)127+26+10-11-313517
18Ротц Михаил
Карпинск
124*→273 (+149)023+27+14-24+311718
19Мялицин Никита
Краснотурьинск
518→495 (-23)030+31+22+6-311619
20Башенев Алексей
Карпинск
89*→265 (+176)034+21+25+9-310620
21Черных Всеволод
Екатеринбург
16→32 (+16)113-20-29+32+310321
22Шарин Александр
Ижевск
109→123 (+14)131+15-19-27+39322
23Курасов Александр
Карпинск
41*→203 (+162)018-34+31+25+37423
24Серяпин Лев
Челябинск
540*→440 (-100)210-11-12-18-215024
25Ермоленко Надежда
Новоуральск
420*→320 (-100)25-13-20-23-215025
26Колебина Виктория
Снежинск
418→368 (-50)22-17--!-!212½026
27Черных Святослав
Екатеринбург
8→12 (+4)117-18-30+22-211227
28Адам Сергей
Краснотурьинск
0*→49 (+49)033+32+16-14-29228
29Мотронюков Арсений
Краснотурьинск
0*→22 (+22)032+14-21-33+29229
30Герасимов Семен
Краснотурьинск
0*→61 (+61)019-33+27-31+27230
31Остроухов Кирилл
Екатеринбург
4→8 (+4)122-19-23-30-111031
32Постникова Варвара
Краснотурьинск
0*→3 (+3)029-28-+!21-132
33Хатькова Татьяна
Краснотурьинск
0*→4 (+4)028-30-34+29-17133
34Лоскутов Андрей
Екатеринбург
0*→3 (+3)020-23-33-+!17034

* — Экспертная Оценка