Чемпионат Новосибирска

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаЛидер
Число участников25
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиRcReМесто
1Приступа Павел
Томск
2366→2383 (+17)44+/b3+/w2+/b8+/b9+/b6+/w10184¼2261
2Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2463→2453 (-10)49+/w8+/b1-/w3+/b4+/b5-/w8192217½2
3Карпенко Андрей
Томск
1910→2179 (+269)45+/w1-/b4+/b2-/w8+/w9+/b8197¼1873
4Карасюк Павел
Новосибирск
1951→2092 (+141)41-/w13+/w3-/w5+/w2-/w8+/b7192½178¾4
5Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2293→2278 (-15)43-/b9+/b8-/b4-/b7+/b2+/b7182¾195¼5
6Власенко Павел
Бердск
1601→1861 (+260)314+/b7+/b-!10+/w13+/b1-/b7157½156½6
7Лыкин Дмитрий
Барнаул
1637→1676 (+39)315+/b6-/w20+/w14+/w5-/w10+/b7139½1487
8Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2289→2256 (-33)413+/b2-/w5+/w1-/w3-/b4-/w6191187¼8
9Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2150→2132 (-18)42-/b5-/w10+/w13+/b1-/w3-/w6184¾178¾9
10Дубовик Кирилл
Новосибирск
1683→1694 (+11)311+/w19+/b9-/b6-/b12+/b7-/w6148¼141½10
11Мууну Софи
Томск
1568→1567 (-1)310-/b14-/w12-/b20+/w15+/w13+/w6126¾134¾11
12Уткин Артем
Новосибирск
1556→1552 (-4)319-/w20-/b11+/w15+/w10-/w14+/b6126¾132½12
13Новоселов Виктор
Томск
1891→1847 (-44)48-/w4-/b14+/w9-/w6-/w11-/b5161142¼13
14Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1708→1655 (-53)36-/w11+/b13-/b7-/b20+/b12-/w5136½13014
15Саяпин Константин
Новосибирск
1042→1080 (+38)27-/w16+/b18+/b12-/b11-/b20+/b5119½10915
16Макаров Даниил
Новосибирск
938→967 (+29)121+/b15-/w17-/w22+/w18+/w23+/w587½102¼16
17Мезенцев Алексей
Новосибирск
685→774 (+89)120-/w21+/w16+/b18-/b25+/b22+/b584¼93½17
18Гассельбах Александр
Новосибирск
793→845 (+52)123+/w22+/w15-/w17+/w16-/b25+/w58393½18
19Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1677→1674 (-3)312+/b10-/w-!-!-!-!413714019
20Хан Ирина
Бердск
1311→1269 (-42)217+/b12+/w7-/b11-/b14-/w15-/w4124½10620
21Шкурко Антон
Новосибирск
675→658 (-17)116-/w17-/b25+/w23+/w22+/w24-/b479¼82¼21
22Вецлер Александра
Красноярск
743→686 (-57)125+/b18-/b23+/w16-/b21-/b17-/w381¾7522
23Ольховский Максим
Барнаул
464→456 (-8)118-/b25+/w22-/b21-/b24+/b16-/b38171¾23
24Кудряшова Татьяна
Томск
709→707 (-2)1-!-!-!25+/w23-/w21+/w3678624
25Гавриш Сергей
Новосибирск
6*→12 (+6)022-/w23-/b21-/b24-/b17-/w18-/b083½47½25

* — Экспертная Оценка