Первенство УрФО до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения27.03.2021 - 28.03.2021
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников52
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Галимов Александр
Челябинск
1997→2019 (+22)44+3+2+6+8+934341
2Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1863→1866 (+3)48+6+1-7+3+834252
3Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1826→1809 (-17)49+1-4+10+2-736193
4Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
1275→1356 (+81)41-12+3-11+7+734184
5Глушков Григорий
Челябинск
896→1228 (+332)313+7-12+9+6+730245
6Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1317→1320 (+3)47+2-8+1-5-636126
7Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
1144→1157 (+13)46-5+9+2-4-634137
8Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
1211→1218 (+7)42-10+6-14+1-634118
9Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
1183→1150 (-33)43-11+7-5-21+630109
10Косатов Лев
Челябинск
1007→1046 (+39)316+8-15+3-14+6281510
11Дубовик Дмитрий-Ч
Челябинск
932→955 (+23)315+9-16+4-23+6271411
12Волощенко Егор
Челябинск
1036→1030 (-6)314+4-5-21+26+6271312
13Скрипенков Александр
Челябинск
1013→988 (-25)35-21-24+17+15+6251413
14Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
907→889 (-18)312-17+21+8-10-527914
15Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
785→769 (-16)311-22+10-18+13-527915
16Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
891→806 (-85)310-18+11-22+20-526916
17Гасникова Анна
Челябинск
722→765 (+43)225+14-19+13-22+5241317
18Макеев Кирилл
Челябинск
682→698 (+16)219+16-25+15-32+5221218
19Трубников Ратмир
Екатеринбург
549→552 (+3)218-23+17-29+30+5211119
20Ралков Георгий
Челябинск
408→711 (+303)130+24-33+25+16+5191520
21Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
736→768 (+32)224+13+14-12-9-4271021
22Гриб Максим
Челябинск
535→531 (-4)227+15-36+16-17-423822
23Баев Тимур
Челябинск
310→415 (+105)128+19-39+24+11-4221123
24Урукбаев Ильнар
Челябинск
653→553 (-100)221-20+13-23-34+422824
25Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
632→541 (-91)217-31+18-20-37+421625
26Ишалёва Софья
Челябинск
447→487 (+40)132+27-37+34+12-420926
27Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
669→646 (-23)222-26+35+-!-!42027
28Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
475→440 (-35)123-38+29-33+31+417928
29Герасимов Святослав
Челябинск
251→419 (+168)051+40+28+19-41+4151029
30Юрченко Нестор
Челябинск
292→210 (-82)120-36-49+40+19-318530
31Гребенюк Алексей
Челябинск
396→332 (-64)135+25-34-38+28-317½31
32Кожелетов Артем
Челябинск
302→220 (-82)126-34-42+36+18-317532
33Серяпин Лев
Челябинск
177→229 (+52)042+39+20-28-43+316733
34Косатова Вера
Челябинск
113→249 (+136)048+32+31+26-24-315734
35Кудряшова Анна
Челябинск
252→262 (+10)131-44+27-41+-!315435
36Гильмутдинов Тимур
Челябинск
93→204 (+111)043+30+22-32-45+314736
37Зайцева Полина
Челябинск
249→279 (+30)045+41+26-43+25-314637
38Русова Вероника
Челябинск
116→183 (+67)049+28-48+31-42+312538
39Юсупов Айдар
Челябинск
10→97 (+87)047+33-23-48+44+312539
40Пучков Олег
Челябинск
48→115 (+67)052+29-46+30-50+311440
41Соснина Мария
Челябинск
32→37 (+5)050+37-52+35-29-212½241
42Жумадилов Тамерлан
Челябинск
5→10 (+5)033-52+32-46+38-212342
43Пучков Виктор
Челябинск
4→14 (+10)036-51+44+37-33-212343
44Гасникова Лидия
Челябинск
60→64 (+4)046+35-43-49+!39-211½344
45Четвертак Назар
Челябинск
7→12 (+5)037-46-50+47+36-211345
46Кишенко Платон
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)044-45+40-42-+!210346
47Новиков Сергей_Г
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)039-49-51+45-48+29247
48Мурых Дмитрий
Челябинск
4→9 (+5)034-50+38-39-47-112148
49Перевышин Остап
Челябинск
4→7 (+3)038-47+30-44-!-!111249
50Рейн Вероника
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)041-48-45-52+!40-18050
51Новикова Полина
Челябинск
10→13 (+3)029-43-47--!-!0051
52Сажаев Василий
Челябинск
0*→3 (+3)040-42-41-50-!-!08052

* — Экспертная Оценка