Отборочный командный турнир

Даты проведения01.02.2018 - 09.05.2018
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников216
Число туров8
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345678ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Москва
6d1035+44+53+10=27-62+19+15½92½71½1
2Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2649→2670 (+21)036+45+54+11+28+63+61616
3Санкин Тимур
Москва
2641→2639 (-2)037+12-21+!2118
4Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2597→2597 (=)038+47+55+13-29-64+22+522½14½
5Бурдакова Дина
Москва
2592→2594 (+2)039+100
6Каймин Вячеслав
Москва
2591→2591 (=)060+14+30-24+3108
7Шахов Ким
Москва
2588→2584 (-4)046+65+23-2127
8Попов Игорь
Москва
5d0000
9Мезин Савва
Москва
2259→2265 (+6)048+59+31-66+3105
10Санкт-Петербург
6d1044=53=27+1=62=19+35+159367½2
11Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2725→2713 (-12)045+54-28+2-63+21+36+522½12½
12Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2694→2701 (+7)029+3+22+399
13Андриенко Василий
Санкт-Петербург
2590→2606 (+16)055+30+4+24+37+515½15½
14Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2524→2528 (+4)047-31+6-64+23+38+42213
15Кальсберг Эльвина
Санкт-Петербург
2426→2418 (-8)046-040
16Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2399→2380 (-19)049+58-65-40-191
17Корнюхин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
2364→2346 (-18)066-030
18Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2242→2253 (+11)059+122
19Республика Татарстан
6d1062+27+35+44+53+10-1-159362½3
20Динерштейн Александр
Казань
7d0000
21Шикшина Светлана
Казань
2659→2672 (+13)063+28+36+45+54+11-3-!51811
22Кульков Андрей
Казань
2636→2624 (-12)064+29+37+47-55+12-4-421½
23Немлий Игорь
Казань
2618→2606 (-12)065+31+40+48+59-14-7+52014
24Вашуров Александр
Казань
2595→2586 (-9)030+38+46+60+13-6-4179
25Попов Степан
Казань
2571→2571 (=)066+133
26Шикшин Валерий
Казань
4d0000
27Нижегородская област
4d1053=19-10-35=1+44=62+13½94½45¾4
28Хабазов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2487→2484 (-3)054-21-11-36-2-45+63+225½2
29Соловьев Юрий
Нижний Новгород
2464→2472 (+8)055+22-12-37-4+47-64+322½
30Михайлов Евгений
Нижний Новгород
2372→2366 (-6)056-24-13-38+6+46-65-2236
31Горохов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2303→2338 (+35)060+23-14-39+9+49+66+5167
32Петров Кирилл
Москва
1d0000
33Павличенко Иван
Нижний Новгород
1k0000
34Грунин Николай
Нижний Новгород
5k0000
35Республика Карелия
4d101-62+19-27=44+53+10-13½94½42¼5
36Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2607→2597 (-10)02-63+21-28+45+54-11-324½4
37Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2498→2494 (-4)03-64+22-29+47-55+13-321½
38Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2467→2456 (-11)04-65+24-30-46+60+14-3227
39Швецов Владимир
Сегежа
2345→2330 (-15)05-31-060
40Маслов Иван
Сегежа
2250→2321 (+71)066+23-49+59+16+4127
41Рего Григорий
Петрозаводск
4k0000
42Ильмаст Анатолий
Петрозаводск
3k0000
43Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
4k0000
44Краснодарский край
3d1010=1-62=19-35-27=53+12½95½31½6
45Хомухин Геннадий
Краснодар
2445→2394 (-51)011-2-63-21-36-28-55+!123½1
46Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Сочи
2373→2386 (+13)015+7-65+24-38-30+60+4145
47Кириллов Александр
Краснодар
2303→2528 (+225)014+4-64+22+37+29+58+62015
48Первушкин Александр
Сочи
2195→2185 (-10)09-23-080
49Мкртычев Эдуард
Краснодар
2154→2138 (-16)016-66-40-31-61+113½
50Белкин Виктор
Краснодар
2k0000
51Ризванов Эдвард
Новороссийск
5k0000
52Песоцкий Иван
Сочи
2k0000
53Челябинская область
3d1027=10=1-62=19-35-44-70-11½103207
54Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2562→2576 (+14)028+11+2-63+21-36+422½11
55Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2452→2435 (-17)029-13-4-64+22-37-45-!1210
56Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2370→2373 (+3)030+71-182
57Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
1d0000
58Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2120→2124 (+4)016+65-47-72-1181
59Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
2093→2084 (-9)018-9-66-23+40-75+2198
60Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1997→1988 (-9)031-6-24-38-46-74-0220
61Смирнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
1814→1804 (-10)049-73-!030
62Пермский край
2d1019-35-44=53=10=1-27-11½96½19½8
63Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2331→2337 (+6)021-36-45+54-11-2-28-126½1
64Тужилин Юрий
Пермь
2279→2260 (-19)022-37-47-55-14-4-29-026½0
65Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
2247→2270 (+23)023-38-46-58+16+7-30+3184
66Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
2072→2083 (+11)025-40-49+59+17+9-31-3163
67Огнев Юрий
Пермь
1k0000
68Королев Сергей-П
Пермь
1k0000
69Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
3k0000
70Республика Бурятия
2k0102+111+93=77=84+162+120=53+41½34½9
71Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2499→2520 (+21)0105+94+78+85+163+56+614½14½
72Колегов Иван
Новокузнецк
2248→2334 (+86)0106+113+95+79+86+164+122+58+819½19½
73Цыренов Жаргал
Улан-Удэ
1766→1666 (-100)0103-119+98-81-125-61+!2140
74Николаев Олег
Улан-Удэ
1755→1855 (+100)0114+87-165+60+312½
75Хунгуреев Владислав
Улан-Удэ
1221→1668 (+447)0104+117-97-80-89+167-123+59-32913
76Доржиев Булат
Улан-Удэ
1015→947 (-68)0124-040
77Московская область
3d0126+144+84=70=93+120+111+63125¼10
78Черных Антон
Жуковский
2630→2623 (-7)0145+85+71-94+121+113+51812
79Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2296→2285 (-11)0127+86-72-95+122+114-32511
80Деменьшин Рахмат
Сергиев Посад
2192→2177 (-15)0128+146-88-75+97-123+117+42614
81Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2170→2189 (+19)0147+87+73+98+41313
82Тишин Александр
Красково
2083→2093 (+10)0131+148+222
83Немченко Роман
Красково
2050→2008 (-42)0129-125+119+272
84Кировская область
2k0180+171+77=93=70-201+102+52816½11
85Магзумов Ринат
Киров
2392→2376 (-16)0181+172-78-94-71-106+2259
86Власов Константин
Киров
1879→2050 (+171)079+72-104+2168
87Манылов Михаил
Киров
1805→2057 (+252)0183+175+81-98+74+206-103+521½15
88Оглоблин Алексей
Киров
1803→2034 (+231)0182-173+80+95-205+3166
89Лазарев Илья
Киров
1617→1907 (+290)0174+96+75-207+109+474
90Щекотов Константин
Киров
7k0000
91Новосёлова Полина
Киров
1419→1453 (+34)0184+208+2
92Койков Станислав
Киров
10k0000
93Приморский край
1d0195+162+70=84=77-126=135=430½14¾12
94Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2371→2350 (-21)0196+163-71-85+78-127-136-224½3
95Токарев Сергей-C
Владивосток
2220→2228 (+8)0197+72-88+79-128+137+4209
96Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
2157→2105 (-52)0199+89-133+284
97Букетов Артур
Владивосток
2051→2132 (+81)075+80+140+31111
98Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
1986→1970 (-16)0198+164+73+87-81-131-3165
99Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1920→1923 (+3)0167+141-163
100Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1813→1832 (+19)0165+1
101Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
6k0000
102Новосибирская област
2d070-180+162=144+126+111=84-4291413
103Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2326→2289 (-37)073+183+169-147+130+114+87-51912
104Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2304→2293 (-11)075-182+167+146+129+!113+86-52924
105Ли Роман
Новосибирск
2294→2281 (-13)071-163-010½0
106Пономарев Валерий
Новосибирск
2287→2277 (-10)072-181-164+145+128+112-85-326½
107Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
1d0000
108Карасюк Павел
Новосибирск
1970→1951 (-19)0184+152+133+117-351
109Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1645→1634 (-11)089-040
110Уткин Артем
Новосибирск
6k0000
111Ивановская область
1k0210+70-120+126=153+102=77-428½1214
112Николич Никола
Москва
2245→2325 (+80)0211+122+127-154+106+42015
113Кухаркин Дмитрий
Иваново
2205→2215 (+10)0212+72-123+128+155+104-78-43012
114Макарчев Константин
Иваново
1971*→1966 (-5)0214+74-125+129-158+103-79+4207
115Литов Алексей
Иваново
3k0000
116Заховаев Юрий
Иваново
1332→1372 (+40)0124+144
117Громов Илья
Иваново
1079→1531 (+452)0215-75+133+160+108+80-414½7
118Беляев Александр
Иваново
11k0000
119Смирнов Владимир
Иваново
371→371 (=)073-83-040
120Республика Удмуртия
4k0153=210+111-135+171+77-70=427½12½15
121Беляев Юрий
Ижевск
2340→2336 (-4)0154-136+172-78-1141
122Толстухин Алексей
Ижевск
2098→2100 (+2)0155-211-112-137+175+79-72-2305
123Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
1901→1930 (+29)0158+212+113-140+178+80-75-4187
124Пономарев Лев
Ижевск
839→1022 (+183)0160+213+116-179+76+432
125Щенникова Виктория
Ижевск
832→973 (+141)0214+114-142-83-73+292
126Самарская область
3k077-201+195+111=102-93=162+424½10½16
127Губарьков Леонид
Самара
2114→2158 (+44)079-202+196+112+94+163+!51411
128Бычков Леонид
Тольятти
1950→1937 (-13)080-203+197+113-106-95-164+!3161
129Эртнер Дмитрий
Тольятти
1864→1973 (+109)083+204+198+114+104-!166+!513½
130Сараскин Роман
Самара
1533→1584 (+51)0205+103-165+!294
131Ли Алексей
Самара
1439→1546 (+107)082-199+98+297
132Поплавский Максим
Самара
8k0000
133Якубовский Кирилл
Тольятти
1228→1213 (-15)0117-108-96-090
134Васильев Алексей
Тольятти
14k0000
135Свердловская область
3d0162-186+144=120-210+171+93=420½17
136Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2404→2376 (-28)0163-145-121-94+110½2
137Поляков Владимир
Екатеринбург
2372→2339 (-33)0164+122-172+95-2
138Погарцев Игорь
Екатеринбург
2316→2246 (-70)0165-211-00
139Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2236→2223 (-13)0188+146-212+173-2
140Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2201→2171 (-30)0169-187+147+123-214+174+97-4145
141Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2123→2130 (+7)0151+178+99+333
142Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2067→2049 (-18)0189-125+172
143Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2056→2056 (=)0191+213+233
144Магаданская область
2k0186+77-135=102-162-195+210+22718
145Павлов Сергей
Магадан
2336→2324 (-12)0188+78-136+106-163-196+211-321
146Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2112→2143 (+31)0187+80+139+104-164+197+214+613½
147Баль Владимир
Магадан
1869→1849 (-20)0189+!81-140-103-165-198+213+325
148Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1733→1730 (-3)082-020
149Устюжина Мария
Магадан
5k0000
150Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1624→1619 (-5)0191+!167-152
151Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1614→1613 (-1)0141-215+!163
152Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1552→1556 (+4)0108-199+174
153Красноярский край
1d0120=195=171=162=111-180=186+21½1019
154Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2462→2458 (-4)0121+196+172+163+112-181-187+520½10½
155Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
2300→2294 (-6)0122+197+173+164+113-182-189+519½
156Чжао Вэй
Красноярск
2d0000
157Баженов Алексей
Красноярск
4k0000
158Сидоров Виктор
Красноярск
1771→1718 (-53)0123-198-!175-165-114-183+191+219½3
159Углев Роман
Красноярск
12k0000
160Сызько Вероника
Красноярск
716→639 (-77)0124-176-117-184+!190-1130
161Микаелян Сона
Красноярск
526→524 (-2)0199-167-070
162Новгородская область
2k0135+93-102=153=144+70-126-329½11¼20
163Воронцов Владимир
Великий Новгород
2344→2358 (+14)0136+94+105+154-145+71-127-!4226
164Канарев Ярослав
Великий Новгород
1939→1918 (-21)0137-98-106-155-146-72-128-!0300
165Денисов Дмитрий
Великий Новгород
1868→1884 (+16)0138+100-158+147+74-130-!3115
166Нурсубин Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
4k0129-!050
167Ермолаев Николай
Великий Новгород
1760→1766 (+6)099-104-161+150+75+3104
168Вольманова Екатерина
Великий Новгород
5k0000
169Воробьев Павел
Боровичи
1556→1766 (+210)0140+103+299
170Тихонов Станислав
Великий Новгород
14k0000
171Томская область
2d0201+84-153=186+120-135-180=323½21
172Приступа Павел
Томск
2367→2364 (-3)085+154-188+121+137-181-317½
173Классен Давид
Томск
2330→2286 (-44)088-155-139+1102
174Шевелёв Дмитрий
Томск
2021→1988 (-33)0203+!89-189-140-182-1190
175Карпенко Андрей
Томск
1922→1929 (+7)0202+!87-158+187+122-3103
176Буртелов Лев
Томск
1916→1927 (+11)0205+160+191+344
177Новоселов Виктор
Томск
1819→1820 (+1)0208+184+2
178Лукьянёнок Антон
Томск
1758→1752 (-6)0123-141-183+181
179Красутский Евгений
Томск
1130→1043 (-87)0124-040
180Якутия
10k084-102-210=195=201+153=171=319½622
181Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2331→2380 (+49)085-106+212+196+205+!154+172+61513
182Федоров Александр
Якутск
2094→2159 (+65)088+104-214+197+206+155+174+617½12½
183Неустроев Никита
Якутск
1678→1578 (-100)087-103-215-198-!207+158-178-119½1
184Кычкин Григорий
Якутск
100→100 (=)091-108-216-199-208-160-!177-015½0
185Барахсанов Владимир
Якутск
25k0000
186Омская область
7k0144-135-201+171-195=210+153-18323
187Мазаев Сергей
Омск
1948→1909 (-39)0146-140-175-197+211-154-1241
188Лило Сергей
Омск
1810→1823 (+13)0145-139-205+172-196-!1101
189Пахотин Иван
Омск
1597→1928 (+331)0147-!142+206+174+198+214+155-5157
190Хохлова Александра
Омск
690→727 (+37)0208-216+160+22
191Яковлев Павел
Омск
686→849 (+163)0150-!143-207+176-199-213+158-2142
192Сибара Сергей
Омск
16k0000
193Пасько Елена
Омск
18k0000
194Молодых Ирина
Омск
19k0000
195Хабаровский край
5k093-153=126-180=186=144-201=22224
196Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1970→1940 (-30)094-154-127-181-188+!145-205-1231
197Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1524→1489 (-35)095-155-128-182-187-146-206+!1272
198Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1476→1444 (-32)098-158+!129-183+!189-147-207-!2203
199Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1460→1446 (-14)096-161+131-184+191+152-208+!494
200Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
10k0000
201Архангельская област
5k0171-126-186-210+180-84-195=2025
202Епифановский Андрей
Северодвинск
1712→1699 (-13)0175-!127-080
203Соболев Алексей-A
Архангельск
1667→1642 (-25)0174-!128-040
204Шухтин Сергей
Архангельск
1649→1614 (-35)0129-050
205Родзевич Андрей
Архангельск
1472→1462 (-10)0176-130-188-211-181-!88-196+121½1
206Лазарев Валентин
Котлас
1450→1512 (+62)0189-214+182-87+197-!2175
207Завьялов Павел
Архангельск
1263→1163 (-100)0191-213-183-89-198+!1102
208Усачев Андрей
Архангельск
953→946 (-7)0177-190+215-184+91-199-!213½2
209Белан Игорь
Северодвинск
12k0000
210Республика Хакасия
5k0111-120-180=201-135-186-144-22½26
211Рудик Евгений
Абакан
2475→2471 (-4)0112-122+205+138+187+145+5117
212Щербак Максим
Абакан
1538→1511 (-27)0113-123-181-139-0160
213Брюханов Сергей
Абакан
1164→1080 (-84)0124-207+143-191-147-1121
214Сараев Григорий
Абакан
1122→1061 (-61)0114-125-182-206-140-189-146-029½0
215Зарецкий Сергей
Абакан
982→1359 (+377)0117+183+208+151-!3
216Ветошкин Евгений
Абакан
107→165 (+58)0184+190-120

* — Экспертная Оценка