Новогодний турнир

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаЛидер
Число участников31
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиRcReМесто
1Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2361→2346 (-15)22-11+4+3+5186½228¾1
2Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1944→1967 (+23)21+5-11+8+5186201½2
3Дормачев Денис
Нижний Тагил
1727→1825 (+98)212+4+5+1-5184¾186¼3
4Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1823→1830 (+7)27+3-1-5+4192185¾4
5Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1700→1713 (+13)26+2+3-4-4187¼173¾5
6Трофимов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1800→1778 (-22)25-7+8-12+4168½176¼6
7Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1853→1811 (-42)24-6-9+11+4162¼179¾7
8Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1617→1638 (+21)119+13+6+2-4156½1698
9Черных Сергей
Екатеринбург
1061→1152 (+91)114+10+7-17+4110¼115¼9
10Сидоренко Никита
Екатеринбург
1062→1113 (+51)121+9-20+14+4104114¼10
11Седнев Александр
Екатеринбург
1819→1787 (-32)2+!1-2-7-3195½172½11
12Попов Василий
Новоуральск
1526→1524 (-2)13-19+13+6-3152¾151½12
13Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
1271→1288 (+17)120+8-12-19+3135¼13113
14Чернега Максим
Екатеринбург
1009→1000 (-9)19-15+16+10-3103¼100¼14
15Рудик Денис
Соликамск
987→1042 (+55)022+14-28+20+382½103½15
16Мыгаков Алексей
Екатеринбург
757→813 (+56)023+29+14-24+361¾80¾16
17Шихов Григорий
Екатеринбург
322→432 (+110)026+24+18+9-355¼46¾17
18Смирнова Наталья
Екатеринбург
285→405 (+120)025+27+17-23+334½40¼18
19Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1227→1209 (-18)18-12-21+13-2137¼117¾19
20Кузнецов Игорь
Екатеринбург
1150→1058 (-92)113-21+10-15-2111½10320
21Салий Владислав
Екатеринбург
1094→1026 (-68)110-20-19-28+2999821
22Ермоленко Артем
Новоуральск
687→643 (-44)015-28-31+29+25465½22
23Смирнягин Павел
Новоуральск
506→506 (=)016-25+29+18-25350½23
24Смирнова Елизавета_А
Екатеринбург
473→450 (-23)030+17-26+16-241½4524
25Яковлева Ирина
Новоуральск
457→415 (-42)018-23-27+30+227½40¼25
26Мыгаков Евгений
Екатеринбург
172→219 (+47)017-30+24-31+227½20¾26
27Синелобов Михаил
Екатеринбург
0*→48 (+48)031+18-25-+!220¼27
28Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
645→625 (-20)029-22+15-21-179½61¼28
29Старков Андрей
Екатеринбург
600*→463 (-137)028+16-23-22-164½51¼29
30Ермоленко Надежда
Новоуральск
320→220 (-100)024-26-+!25-13118½30
31Синелобова Ульяна
Екатеринбург
0*→3 (+3)027-+!22-26-121¾-7.7531

* — Экспертная Оценка