European Youth Go Championship Under 20

Даты проведения02.05.2019 - 04.05.2019
Место проведенияRU, Moscow
СистемаСвободная
Число участников43
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черных Антон
Жуковский
2697→2696 (-1)2113+/b5+/w3-/b9+/w7+/b4+/w261471221
2Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2641→2637 (-4)2117+/w4-/b14+/w6+/b3+/w9+/b261451202
3Grigoriu Elian_Ioan
6d218+/w6+/b1+/w4+/w2-/b5-/w251511003
4Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Сочи
2439→2500 (+61)2111+/b2+/w7+/w3-/b5+/b1-/b251511003
5Попов Степан
Казань
2571→2568 (-3)2119+/w1-/b8+/w17+/b4-/w3+/b25145945
6Zemor Solal
4d2110+/b3-/w15+/b2-/w13+/w8+/b25145946
7Каймин Вячеслав
Москва
2648→2636 (-12)2114+/b9+/w4-/b13+/w1-/w16+/b25144937
8Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2310→2317 (+7)213-/b12+/w5-/b14+/w10+/b6-/w24146718
9Галунов Яков
Санкт-Петербург
2376→2398 (+22)2115+/b7-/b19+/w1-/b11+/w2-/w24146699
10Гудков Семен
Павловский Посад
2143→2154 (+11)216-/w14-/b12+/b15+/w8-/w13+/b241427010
11Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2274→2283 (+9)214-/w13-/b16+/b19+/w9-/b15+/b241406811
12Cinar Emre
2d2016+/w8-/b10-/w27+/b19+/b14+/w241368812
13Dobranis Darius
4d211-/w11+/w21+/b7-/b6-/b10-/w231464613
14Csizmadia Robert
3d217-/w10+/w2-/b8-/b22+/w12-/b231454614
15Хафизов Анджей
Казань
2225→2215 (-10)219-/w17+/b6-/w10-/b18+/b11-/w231434615
16Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2200→2209 (+9)2012-/b18+/w11-/w21+/w17+/b7-/w231416816
17Medak Mirta
3d212-/b15-/w23+/b5-/w16-/w20+/w231414417
18Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
2182→2179 (-3)2021-/b16-/b25+/w20+/b15-/w19+/w231336518
19Горбунов Роберт
Санкт-Петербург
2266→2243 (-23)215-/b21+/w9-/b11-/b12-/w18-/b221422219
20Kollner Barnabas
1d1923-/b22+/w24+/b18-/w21+/w17-/b221336520
21Donle Isabel
1d2018+/w19-/b13-/w16-/b20-/b27+/w221334321
22Лубсанов Максим
Красково
1952→1988 (+36)1825+/w20-/b26+/b23+/w14-/b24+/w221308522
23Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1892→1922 (+30)1820+/w24+/b17-/w22-/b30+/w25+/b221278223
24Лифанов Николай
Москва
2010→1984 (-26)1927+/b23-/w20-/w25-/b26+/w22-/b211284124
25Vasova Dita
2k1822-/b29+/w18-/b24+/w27+/b23-/w211276025
26Ратников Леонид
Москва
1872→1890 (+18)1728+/b27+/w22-/w30+/w24-/b31+/b211197626
27Weigmann Arved
2k1924-/w26-/b29+/b12-/w25-/w21-/b201281927
28Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1721→1750 (+29)1626-/w31-/b32+/b34+/w29+/b30+/w201107128
29Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1822→1815 (-7)1630+/b25-/b27-/w31+/b28-/w32+/w191155429
30Antonijevic Nemanja
5k1629-/w34+/b31+/w26-/b23-/b28-/b181163430
31Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
1674→1681 (+7)1532+/b28+/w30-/b29-/w34+/b26-/w181125431
32Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
1651→1650 (-1)1531-/w35+/b28-/w33+/w38+/w29-/b181054832
33Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1563→1585 (+22)1335-/b36+/w37+/w32-/b39+/b34+/w17976333
34Новосёлова Полина
Киров
1584→1537 (-47)1439+/b30-/w35+/w28-/b31-/w33-/b161043134
35Лобанов Николай
Нижний Новгород
1690→1627 (-63)1333+/w32-/w34-/b38-/b+!42+/b16712235
36Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
1427→1429 (+2)1240-/b33-/b41+/w37+/b43+/w38+/w16774536
37Ткачева Дарья
Самара
1403→1418 (+15)1238+/b39+/w33-/b36-/w41+/b43+/w16774437
38Сахабутдинова Ляйсан
Казань
1423→1428 (+5)1237-/w40+/b39+/w35+/w32-/b36-/b15964638
39Riedeman Marcel
8k1334-/w37-/b38-/b42+/w33-/w+!1569539
40Зулаев Денис
Солнечногорск
1153→1217 (+64)1036+/w38-/w+!43+/b42+/b41+/b15503540
41Goschler Levente
12k942+/w43+/b36-/b+!37-/w40-/w1254741
42Крылов Ярослав
Калуга
702→680 (-22)341-/b+!43+/w39-/b40-/w35-/w560242
43Тиллябаев Сайёд
Подольск
185→184 (-1)1+!41-/w42-/b40-/w36-/b37-/b264043

* — Экспертная Оценка