Фестиваль Го среди школьников до 16 лет (13х13)

Даты проведения25.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников30
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шугалей Владимир
Владивосток
13k010+29+14+4+7+513131
2Билый Данил
Владивосток
15k026+28+17+7+3+511112
3Плеханов Андрей
Владивосток
99*→99 (=)016+21+5+11+2-416113
4Фомин Кирилл
Владивосток
99*→99 (=)06+15+26+1-8+415104
5Кириленко Денис
Владивосток
99*→99 (=)022+18+3-14+9+41395
6Медведь Данил
Владивосток
99*→99 (=)04-10+21+18+17+41396
7Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
96*→99 (+3)011+20+9+2-1-31887
8Сафонов Никита
Владивосток
78*→83 (+5)024+14-15+12+4-31378
9Янко Тимофей
Владивосток
70*→76 (+6)019+27+7-13+5-31369
10Черных Виталий
Владивосток
76*→83 (+7)01-6-30+23+15+313410
11Гаврилин Михаил
Владивосток
65*→71 (+6)07-25+27+3-18+312511
12Морозов Артем
Владивосток
62*→67 (+5)015-23+22+8-14+311612
13Белов Никита
Владивосток
56*→61 (+5)027-19+20+9-16+310613
14Золотарь Иван
Владивосток
57*→62 (+5)029+8+1-5-12-216414
15Тарасевич Илья
Владивосток
50*→55 (+5)012+4-8-26+10-214415
16Мигачёв Валерий
Владивосток
39*→44 (+5)03-24+18-22+13-213416
17Гречко Никита
Владивосток
38*→43 (+5)023+26-2-28+6-213317
18Горохов Михаил-В
Владивосток
32*→39 (+7)030+5-16+6-11-213218
19Бабина Александра
Владивосток
16*→21 (+5)09-13-25+20+22-212419
20Сальникова Милана
Владивосток
13*→18 (+5)025+7-13-19-21+212420
21Герасимов Роман-В
Владивосток
14*→20 (+6)028+3-6-27+20-212221
22Кисель Геннадий
Владивосток
18*→24 (+6)05-30+12-16-19+211222
23Капустин Даниил
Владивосток
13*→18 (+5)017-12-29+10-28+210223
24Никитин Макар
Владивосток
9*→14 (+5)08-16-28-29+26+28224
25Аввакумова Мария
Владивосток
5*→10 (+5)020-11-19-30+27+28125
26Червякова Светлана
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)02-17+4-15-24-115226
27Панин Михаил
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)013+9-11-21-25-113327
28Руцкий Никита
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)021-2-24+17-23-113228
29Хижковий Софья
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)014-1-23-24-30+111029
30Евтушенко Алексей
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)018-22-10-25-29-010030

* — Экспертная Оценка