Мемориал В.А.Асташкина

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Сроки проведения17.12.202218.12.2022
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников33
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шамов Степан
Санкт-Петербург
729→1180 (+451)114+6+10+/b48+/b117+/b92+/b9731311
2Згода Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
1678→1699 (+21)215+/w23+/b27+/w14+/w25-1-/w9634212
3Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1834→1849 (+15)213+/w42-/w29+/b17-/w38+/w35+/w2631203
4Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1511→1555 (+44)220+/b28+/b15-/b12-/b29+/b57+/b1630184
5Фофанов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
1613→1682 (+69)2-!13+/w14+/w120+/b12+3-/b2629½195
6Шипков Александр
Санкт-Петербург
798→1106 (+308)117+1-28+/b414+/w121+/b916+/b3624½17½6
7Образцов Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1589→1598 (+9)229+/b820+/b12-/b13+/b31-/w94-/w1532137
8Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1588→1593 (+5)29+/b44-/w116+/w61-/w113-/b313+/w1532138
9Городничин Владимир
Всеволожск
1947→1940 (-7)28-/w429+/b33-/w113+/w54-/w521+528119
10Шевелев Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1061→1122 (+61)123+/w128+1-/w411-/b215+/b517+/w3526½1410
11Фофанов Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1278→1362 (+84)118+/w115+/b213-/b310+/w216+/w2-!5261711
12Суворов Александр_А
Санкт-Петербург
404→547 (+143)024-/b125+/w122+26+/w230+/w314+/b45181512
13Колендо Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1512→1488 (-24)23-/b45-/b111+/w39-/b520+/b28-/b1430½13
14Моисеенко Маргарита
Санкт-Петербург
688→729 (+41)11-17+/b127+6-/b118+/b612-/w44291114
15Кунгурцев Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1476→1407 (-69)22-/b211-/w218+/w316-/w510-/w520+/b3427½715
16Сиротенко Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
1076→1099 (+23)121+/b923+/w28-/b615+/b511-/b26-/w342710½16
17Тютиков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
820→821 (+1)16-14-/w124+/w419+/b422+/w610-/b34251017
18Широносова Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
1194→1186 (-8)111-/b119+15-/b328+/w114-/w622+/w942318
19Затицкий Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1155→1137 (-18)128-18-23+/w317-/w431+/b325+/w941919
20Антонова Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
1701→1646 (-55)24-/w27-/w121+/b25-/w113-/w215-/w3328320
21Подоляк Максим
Санкт-Петербург
1902→1802 (-100)216-/w9-!20-/w231+/w66-/w99-324221
22Стрельцов Парфён
Санкт-Петербург
385→400 (+15)025+/w126+/w112-27+/b417-/b618-/b9322922
23Копченко Михаил
Москва
919→904 (-15)110-/b116-/b219-/b324+/w628+/b2-!321½23
24Заря Александр
Санкт-Петербург
478→482 (+4)012+/w127-/b317-/b423-/b632+/w630+/w4317½724
25Балакшин Лев
Санкт-Петербург
286→312 (+26)022-/b112-/b130+/w132+/w326+19-/b9317525
26Никитин Максим_А
Колтуши
284→291 (+7)030+/w122-/b132+/w312-/b225-27+/b6316526
27Болос Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
688→668 (-20)032+/w924+/w314-22-/w433+/w926-/w6313½27
28Копченко Дмитрий
Всеволожск
1112→1045 (-67)119+10-6-/w418-/b123-/w2-!224½428
29Шэнь Шици
Санкт-Петербург
2295→2250 (-45)27-/w89-/w3-!-!-!-!221029
30Балакшина Майя
Санкт-Петербург
222→175 (-47)026-/b132+/w225-/b133+/w212-/b324-/b4214½30
31Перова Наталия
Санкт-Петербург
1385→1288 (-97)121-/b619-/w332+/w927031
32Бенисович Степан
Санкт-Петербург
100→100 (=)027-/b930-/b226-/b325-/b324-/b631-/b9016032
33Авхименьева Амалия
Санкт-Петербург
100*→100 (=)0-!-!-!30-/b227-/b9-!011033

* — Экспертная Оценка