Чемпионат Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников42
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2607→2608 (+1)25+2+4+6+3+726261
2Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2322→2329 (+7)28+1-7+4+10+625182
3Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2373→2363 (-10)26+4-8+5+1-526143
4Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2118→2141 (+23)210+3+1-2-13+526134
5Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1991→2006 (+15)21-9+14+3-11+524125
6Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
1963→1980 (+17)23-22+12+1-9+523116
7Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1736→1762 (+26)113+19+2-21+8+520147
8Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1923→1909 (-14)22-11+3-12+7-42488
9Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1600→1613 (+13)115+5-16+20+6-421119
10Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1875→1839 (-36)24-12-27+19+2-421610
11Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1558→1571 (+13)116+8-29+15+5-4201111
12Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1506→1539 (+33)123+10+6-8-20+4191012
13Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1230→1258 (+28)17-33+30+14+4-419913
14Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1626→1581 (-45)121+20+5-13-24+418914
15Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1143→1174 (+31)19-24+31+11-21+416815
16Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1123→1147 (+24)111-34+9-28+19+416816
17Шлык Дмитрий
Хабаровск
929→987 (+58)119-26-32+29+22+414817
18Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1406→1368 (-38)120-25-34+33+23+413718
19Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1242→1235 (-7)117+7-25+10-16-320719
20Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
933→1019 (+86)118+14-22+9-12-319720
21Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1214→1200 (-14)114-28+26+7-15-319621
22Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1589→1512 (-77)127+6-20-25+17-318622
23Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1031→1013 (-18)112-30-37+26+18-316523
24Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
700→738 (+38)032+15-35+27+14-315724
25Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
760→824 (+64)037+18+19-22-33+314825
26Помазкин Павел
Амурск
625→694 (+69)036+17+21-23-31+314826
27Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1139→1088 (-51)122-31+10-24-36+314427
28Шугалей Владимир
Владивосток
829*→868 (+39)035+21-39+16-37+313628
29Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
825→851 (+26)038+40+11-17-32+313529
30Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
627→659 (+32)042+23+13-32-34+311530
31Ходжер Эльфия
Николаевск-на-Амуре
658→646 (-12)039+27-15-35+26-214431
32Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
502→499 (-3)024-42+17-30+29-213332
33Билый Данил
Владивосток
647*→639 (-8)040+13-41+18-25-213233
34Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
632→617 (-15)041+16-18-39+!30-213234
35Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
493→472 (-21)028-36+24-31-39+!211335
36Паршина Татьяна
Владивосток
74→102 (+28)026-35-40+38+27-211336
37Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
540→531 (-9)025-41+23-42+28-210137
38Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
571→549 (-22)029-39-42+36-40+28138
39Леонтьева Тамара
Хабаровск
413→410 (-3)031-38+28-34-!35-!111239
40Войтович Екатерина
Хабаровск
474→443 (-31)033-29-36-41+38-110140
41Жданова Юлия
Владивосток
88*→93 (+5)034-37-33-40-42+17041
42Сус Евгений
Владивосток
94→99 (+5)030-32-38-37-41-010042

* — Экспертная Оценка