N | Участник | Город | Рейтинг | MM0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Бухг | Берг | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЕКБ 1 | Екатеринбург | 2k | 0 | 14+/b | 7+/w | 25+/b | 19+/w | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | Трунилин Илья | Екатеринбург | 2302→2308 (+6) | 0 | 15+ | 29+ | 20+ | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
3 | Новиков Олег | Екатеринбург | 2219→2201 (−18) | 0 | 16+ | 8− | 21+ | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
4 | Бутырских Анна | Екатеринбург | 2026 (=) | 0 | 9+ | 31+ | 23+ | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
5 | Игнатов Валерий | Екатеринбург | 1900 (=) | 0 | 17+ | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
6 | Черных Светлана | Екатеринбург | 1522 (=) | 0 | 10+ | 30+ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7 | Карпинск | Карпинск | 20k | 0 | 19−/b | 14+/w | 1−/b | 25+/w | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
8 | Сонин Сергей | Екатеринбург | 2052→2073 (+21) | 0 | 21+ | 15+ | 3+ | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
9 | Шабуров Егор | Карпинск | 572→715 (+143) | 0 | 22− | 16+ | 4− | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
10 | Орлов Даниил | Североуральск | 458→527 (+69) | 0 | 24− | 17− | 6− | 29+ | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
11 | Смаков Владимир | Карпинск | 425→452 (+27) | 0 | 30+ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12 | Садомцев Сергей | Екатеринбург | 318 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13 | Шабуров Данил | Карпинск | 179→227 (+48) | 0 | 31+ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14 | ИграГорцы | Екатеринбург | 16k | 0 | 1−/w | 7−/b | 25+/w | 19+/b | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |
15 | Сентябов Роман | Екатеринбург | 1239→1320 (+81) | 0 | 2− | 8− | 27+ | 20+ | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Ширыкалов Артем | Екатеринбург | 894→839 (−55) | 0 | 3− | 9− | 21− | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
17 | Новиков Михаил_Д | Екатеринбург | 889→1039 (+150) | 0 | 5− | 10+ | 28+ | 23+ | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
18 | Скакунов Семен | Екатеринбург | 770→774 (+4) | 0 | 31+ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
19 | Новоуральск | Новоуральск | 10k | 0 | 7+/w | 25+/b | 14−/w | 1−/b | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | |
20 | Фоминых Михаил | Новоуральск | 2168→2145 (−23) | 0 | 15− | 2− | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||
21 | Попов Василий | Новоуральск | 1631→1634 (+3) | 0 | 8− | 26+ | 16+ | 3− | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
22 | Векшина Наталья | Новоуральск | 1238→1145 (−93) | 0 | 9+ | 27− | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
23 | Коробко Даниил | Новоуральск | 1130→1081 (−49) | 0 | 28+ | 17− | 4− | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
24 | Васильева Александра | Новоуральск | 942→951 (+9) | 0 | 10+ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
25 | Краснотурьинск | Краснотурьинск | 22k | 0 | 19−/w | 14−/b | 1−/w | 7−/b | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | |
26 | Мялицин Никита | Краснотурьинск | 1228→1214 (−14) | 0 | 21− | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27 | Ушаков Александр | Краснотурьинск | 957→1010 (+53) | 0 | 22+ | 15− | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
28 | Кузнецов Иван | Краснотурьинск | 749→704 (−45) | 0 | 23− | 17− | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
29 | Киньябаев Азат | Краснотурьинск | 195→216 (+21) | 0 | 2− | 10− | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
30 | Черных Юлия | Краснотурьинск | 10*→50 (+40) | 0 | 6− | 11− | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
31 | Шамсов Исмоил | Краснотурьинск | 10*→70 (+60) | 0 | 18− | 4− | 13− | 0 | 5 | 0 |