Дальний Восток. Своя игра

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников62
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
6d38+13+3+2+5+831½31½1
2Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
6d39+6+4+1-7+732242
3Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
3d310+15+1-6+4+731233
4Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
4k35+7+2-13+3-631½17½4
5Эверстов Федор
Якутск
3d34-18+9+14+1-630165
6Рудова Любовь
Магадан
2k314+2-11+3-18+630166
7Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
1d317+4-10+16+2-629167
8Князев Тимофей
Магадан
3k31-21+16-26+14+627148
9Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
3k32-26+5-19+16+627149
10Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
4k33-19+7-23+39+6271410
11Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
5k313-22+6-24+15+626½1511
12Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
9k232+14-31+17+13+!6231812
13Саврасов Александр
Владивосток
2k311+1-17+4-12-!5311113
14Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
5k36-12+15+5-8-5291114
15Горячкин Андрей
Владивосток
3k316+3-14-21+11-5281015
16Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
7k315-27+8+7-9-5271016
17Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
4k37-23+13-12-33+526½917
18Тунгуев Магамед
Магадан
7k224+5-27+20+6-5261418
19Никулин Максим
Магадан
9k220+10-30+9-29+5251319
20Кушнир Вячеслав
Магадан
1229→1271 (+42)219-36+22+18-26+5231320
21Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
8k228+8-29+15-30+5231221
22Петрук Алексей
Владивосток
9k230+11-20-34+28+5231222
23Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
9k231+17-32+10-27+5231223
24Серебренников Сергей
Владивосток
9k218-35+25+11-42+5231224
25Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
7k227-34+24-35+31+5211225
26Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
8k229+9-28+8-20-425826
27Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1389→1371 (-18)225+16-18-37+23-424927
28Шлык Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1353→1272 (-81)221-37+26-38+22-422828
29Широков Егор
Магадан
1287→1254 (-33)226-38+21-36+19-422829
30Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
1216→1173 (-43)222-33+19-40+21-422730
31Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1063→1048 (-15)223-40+12-42+25-422631
32Паращина Арина
Николаевск-на-Амуре
881→847 (-34)212-42+23-33-50+421632
33Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
630→793 (+163)146+30-47+32+17-4191033
34Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
757→780 (+23)1+!25-41+22-46+419934
35Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
717→764 (+47)141+24-43+25-44+419935
36Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
666→727 (+61)144+20-46+29-40+418936
37Пяткова Мария
Владивосток
700→797 (+97)143+28-45+27-41+417937
38Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
676→744 (+68)145+29-44+28-43+417938
39Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
977→977 (=)1-!54+56+47+10-416739
40Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
530→555 (+25)147+31-48+30-36-318640
41Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
478→469 (-9)135-49+34-48+37-318641
42Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
506→506 (=)1+!32-55+31-24-318542
43Севостьянова Кристина
Хабаровск
477→452 (-25)137-57+35-49+38-317543
44Гребенщиков Федор
Магадан
424→403 (-21)136-55+38-51+35-317544
45Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
464→364 (-100)138-51+37-50-54+316545
46Корниецкий Артур
Владивосток
382→368 (-14)133-52+36-53+34-316446
47Сизых Евгений
Владивосток
357→350 (-7)140-53+33-39-52+315447
48Пьянков Иларий
Владивосток
355→353 (-2)058+59+40-41-53+312648
49Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
263→297 (+34)054+41-52+43-56+312649
50Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
175→321 (+146)0-!61+!58+45+32-312650
51Шабанов Дмитрий
Владивосток
151→252 (+101)061+45-59+44-57+311551
52Панченко Ярослава
Владивосток
109→107 (-2)0+!46-49-60+47-212352
53Чудинов Кирилл
Магадан
102→120 (+18)060+47-57+46-48-212353
54Радченко Андрей
Владивосток
78→128 (+50)049-39-62+55+45-212254
55Воронкова Алиса
Хабаровск
126→120 (-6)0+!44-42-54-60+211355
56Бабина Александра
Владивосток
117→163 (+46)0-!62+39-59+49-211256
57Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
214→174 (-40)062+43-53-58+51-210257
58Ульянов Артем
Хабаровск
100*→100 (=)048-60+50-57-61+210258
59Кныш Егор
Хабаровск
13→17 (+4)0+!48-51-56-62+210259
60Пономарев Виктор
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)053-58-61+!52-55-19160
61Михненок Милана
Хабаровск
0*→3 (+3)051-50-!60-!62+58-19061
62Ковальчук Артемий
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)057-56-54-61-59-09062

* — Экспертная Оценка