Гран при. 2-й этап. Команды новичков (13х13)

Сроки проведения16.03.201916.03.2019
Место проведенияМагадан
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников56
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черные Орлы
24k025+37+21+5+4881
2Очиров Арлтан
Магадан
541→594 (+53)026+38+22+6+4
3Головчан Артем
Магадан
399→418 (+19)027-39+23+7+3
4Оразбаев Руслан
Магадан
315→330 (+15)028+40+24+8-3
5Грифон 30_2
26k041+13+17+1-31172
6Хроменков Григорий
Магадан
375→376 (+1)042+14-18+2-2
7Грибова Елизавета
Магадан
242→238 (-4)043+15+19-3-2
8Сластунова Анна
Магадан
168→261 (+93)044+16+20+4+4
9Золотой дракон 2_3 к
25k013-33+25+29+3963
10Буров Михаил
Магадан
403→491 (+88)014+34+26+30+4
11Ковалев Никита
Магадан
402→409 (+7)015-35+27+31+3
12Бабенко Алиса
Магадан
233→190 (-43)016-36+28-32-1
13Белый медведь 21_1
28k09+5-37+21+3964
14Нсамбаев Лучезар
Магадан
341→387 (+46)010-6+38+22+3
15Джанаева Карина
Магадан
121→249 (+128)011+7-39+23+3
16Барилов Дмитрий
Магадан
53→80 (+27)012+8-40+24-2
17Black 1_2a_1
26k049+41+5-45+3635
18Верясова Маргарита
Магадан
448→455 (+7)050+42+6-46+3
19Головина Владислава
Магадан
183→257 (+74)051+43+7+47+4
20Кильчицкая Екатерина
Магадан
104→103 (-1)052-44+8-48-1
21Сталкеры 1_2а_2
26k033+45+1-13-21036
22Кашаев Олег
Магадан
301→301 (=)034+46+2-14-2
23Чудинов Кирилл
Магадан
239→203 (-36)035-47+3-15-1
24Василенко Дмитрий
Магадан
211→241 (+30)036+48+4-16+3
25Ласточка 4 школа
28k01-53+9-41+2817
26Оноприенко Дарья
Магадан
232→242 (+10)02-55+10-42+2
27Кленов Константин
Магадан
172→182 (+10)03+56+11-43-2
28Бондарь Евгений
Магадан
130→176 (+46)04-54+12+44+3
29Ястребы 24_5
27k037-49+45+9-2628
30Гребенщиков Федор
Магадан
238→188 (-50)038-50-46-10-0
31Сванидзе Георгий
Магадан
193→239 (+46)040+51+47+11-3
32Катенев Арсений
Магадан
184→222 (+38)039-52+48+12+3
33Радуга 13_1
28k021-9-53+37+2619
34Шишкин Василий
Магадан
205→215 (+10)022-10-55+38+2
35Миллер Игорь
Магадан
133→185 (+52)023+11-56+39+3
36Молчанова Анна
Магадан
100→105 (+5)024-12-54+40+2
37Герои 1_2в_2
27k029+1-13-33-111210
38Чучуков Анатолий
Магадан
419→369 (-50)030+2-14-34-1
39Гальчун Артем
Магадан
188→171 (-17)032+3-15-35-1
40Ковалев Максим
Магадан
100→100 (=)031-4-16-36-0
41Ну, погоди! 1_2б_1
28k05-17-49+25-19111
42Пантина Вероника
Магадан
217→201 (-16)06-18-50+26-1
43Баниева Ася
150*→125 (-25)07-19-51-27+1
44Кочнева Александра
Магадан
100→100 (=)08-20-52+28-1
45Шарики-Смешарики 1_2
29k053+21-29-17-17012
46Нигматуллин Дмитрий
Магадан
108→130 (+22)055+22-30+18-2
47Басов Михаил
Магадан
100→100 (=)056+23-31-19-1
48Сердюкова Анастасия
Магадан
53→70 (+17)054+24-32-20+2
49Алые Розы 1_2а+в
28k017-29-41-53+16013
50Рыбакова Ольга
Магадан
180→190 (+10)018-30+42-55+2
51Шарикова Анастасия
Магадан
100→102 (+2)019-31-43+56+2
52Жукова Анна
Магадан
100→100 (=)020+32-44-54+2
53Новая команда
30k045-25-33-49-06014
54Новый Игрок3
30k048-28-36-52-0
55Новый Игрок1
30k046-26-34-50-0
56Новый Игрок2
30k047-27-35-51-0

* — Экспертная Оценка