N | Участник | Город | Рейтинг | MM0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Бухг | Берг | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Республика Татарстан | 1d | 0 | 34+ | 18+ | 29+ | 13+ | 7− | 4 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |
2 | Хусаинов Аскар | Казань | 2461→2464 (+3) | 0 | 35+ | 19+ | 30+ | 14+ | 8− | 4 | 10 | 5 | |
3 | Гимадиев Артур | Казань | 2381→2385 (+4) | 0 | 36+ | 20+ | 15+ | 9+ | 4 | 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Тарасов Руслан | Казань | 2280→2267 (−13) | 0 | 21+ | 31+ | 16− | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||
5 | Камалетдинов Эмиль | Казань | 2077→2061 (−16) | 0 | 37+ | 32+ | 11− | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||
6 | Урманче Камиль | Казань | 1486 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Москва | 4k | 0 | 38+ | 13+ | 24+ | 18− | 1+ | 4 | 14 | 6 | 2 | |
8 | Игонин Алексей | Москва | 2492→2503 (+11) | 0 | 39+ | 14+ | 25+ | 19+ | 2+ | 5 | 14 | 14 | |
9 | Феоктистов Григорий | Москва | 1914→1921 (+7) | 0 | 15+ | 20− | 3− | 1 | 9 | 3 | |||
10 | Башмаков Степан | Москва | 1870→1846 (−24) | 0 | 40+ | 16− | 26+ | 21− | 2 | 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Нелюбов Иван | Москва | 1747→1771 (+24) | 0 | 41+ | 28+ | 5+ | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
12 | Сгибнева Юлия | Москва | 1308 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13 | Удмуртская Республика | 1k | 0 | 24+ | 7− | 38+ | 1− | 18+ | 3 | 14 | 6 | 3 | |
14 | Гущин Роман | Ижевск | 2357→2330 (−27) | 0 | 25+ | 8− | 39− | 2− | 19− | 1 | 18 | 3 | |
15 | Исупов Артем | Ижевск | 2315→2294 (−21) | 0 | 26+ | 9− | 41+ | 3− | 20+ | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
16 | Пономарев Лев | Ижевск | 1911→1981 (+70) | 0 | 10+ | 4+ | 21+ | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||
17 | Дмитриев Федор | Ижевск | 1720→1726 (+6) | 0 | 27+ | 42+ | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
18 | Магаданская обл. | 5k | 0 | 29+ | 1− | 34+ | 7+ | 13− | 3 | 14 | 6 | 4 | |
19 | Макаров Кирилл | Магадан | 2442→2432 (−10) | 0 | 30+ | 2− | 35+ | 8− | 14+ | 3 | 11 | 2 | |
20 | Никулин Максим | Магадан | 1800→1813 (+13) | 0 | 31+ | 3− | 36− | 9+ | 15− | 2 | 12 | 2 | |
21 | Кушнир Вячеслав | Магадан | 1649→1689 (+40) | 0 | 32+ | 4− | 37+ | 10+ | 16− | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
22 | Заболотная Софья | Магадан | 1472 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23 | Антропов Владимир | Магадан | 1361 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24 | Нижегородская обл. | 8k | 0 | 13− | 38+ | 7− | 34+ | 29+ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | |
25 | Куколев Демид | Нижний Новгород | 2012→2026 (+14) | 0 | 14− | 39+ | 8− | 35+ | 30+ | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
26 | Смирнова Алиса | Арзамас | 1644→1676 (+32) | 0 | 15− | 40+ | 10− | 36+ | 31+ | 3 | 9 | 4 | |
27 | Сорокин Григорий | Нижний Новгород | 1258→1325 (+67) | 0 | 17− | 37+ | 32+ | 2 | 5 | 3 | |||
28 | Кислов Александр | Нижний Новгород | 1175→1157 (−18) | 0 | 41− | 11− | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
29 | Хабаровский край | 10k | 0 | 18− | 34+ | 1− | 38+ | 24− | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | |
30 | Бакотин Дмитрий | Хабаровск | 1555→1577 (+22) | 0 | 19− | 35+ | 2− | 39− | 25− | 1 | 13 | 0 | |
31 | Паращина Камилла | Николаевск-на-Амуре | 1531→1516 (−15) | 0 | 20− | 36− | 4− | 40+ | 26− | 1 | 10 | 0 | |
32 | Макаров Никита | Хабаровск | 1352→1359 (+7) | 0 | 21− | 37+ | 5− | 41+ | 27− | 2 | 10 | 2 | |
33 | Попов Владимир | Хабаровск | 1116 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
34 | Приморский край | 7k | 0 | 1− | 29− | 18− | 24− | 38+ | 1 | 13 | 0 | 7 | |
35 | Корниецкий Артур | Владивосток | 1878→1832 (−46) | 0 | 2− | 30− | 19− | 25− | 39− | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
36 | Зобнин Александр | Владивосток | 1770→1795 (+25) | 0 | 3− | 31+ | 20+ | 26− | 40+ | 3 | 10 | 3 | |
37 | Кралина Ирина | Владивосток | 1276→1228 (−48) | 0 | 5− | 32− | 21− | 27− | 42+ | 1 | 10 | 0 | |
38 | Московская обл. | 9k | 0 | 7− | 24− | 13− | 29− | 34− | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 | |
39 | Шальнев Святослав | Жуковский | 1971→1997 (+26) | 0 | 8− | 25− | 14+ | 30+ | 35+ | 3 | 10 | 2 | |
40 | Травкин Дмитрий | Люберцы | 1471→1426 (−45) | 0 | 10− | 26− | 31− | 36− | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||
41 | Чернова Анастасия_А | Жуковский | 1378→1359 (−19) | 0 | 11− | 28+ | 15− | 32− | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
42 | Коробов Артем | Жуковский | 1297→1257 (−40) | 0 | 17− | 37− | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
43 | Коломиец Виктория | Жуковский | 1159 (=) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |