N | Участник | Город | Рейтинг | MM0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Бухг | Берг | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | 5k | 2 | 35+ | 15+ | 8+ | 22+ | 28+ | 7 | 23 | 23 | 1 | |
2 | Игонин Алексей | Москва | 2245→2258 (+13) | 2 | 17+ | 9+ | 4 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Шпаковский Вячеслав | Москва | 2084→2104 (+20) | 2 | 18+ | 10+ | 4 | 9 | 9 | ||||
4 | Ильичев Андрей | Москва | 1854→1855 (+1) | 2 | 38+ | 11− | 23− | 29+ | 4 | 18 | 6 | ||
5 | Осиповский Александр | Москва | 1712→1736 (+24) | 2 | 39+ | 24+ | 30+ | 5 | 10 | 10 | |||
6 | Филатов Андрей_А | Москва | 1453→1424 (−29) | 2 | 27+ | 31− | 3 | 8 | 2 | ||||
7 | Феоктистов Григорий | Москва | 1320→1309 (−11) | 2 | 40+ | 19− | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
8 | Татарстан | 5k | 2 | 28+ | 22+ | 1− | 15+ | 35+ | 6 | 24 | 17 | 2 | |
9 | Хусаинов Аскар | Казань | 2347→2342 (−5) | 2 | 29+ | 23+ | 2− | 19+ | 36+ | 6 | 22 | 18 | |
10 | Тарасов Руслан | Казань | 2230→2223 (−7) | 2 | 32+ | 24+ | 3− | 20+ | 5 | 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Гимадиев Артур | Казань | 2181→2184 (+3) | 2 | 25+ | 4+ | 21+ | 37+ | 6 | 12 | 12 | ||
12 | Абзалилов Кирилл | Казань | 1504 (=) | 2 | 33+ | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13 | Кириллин Марк | Казань | 1372→1387 (+15) | 2 | 38+ | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14 | Мударисова Лейла | Казань | 16k | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Ижевск | 11k | 2 | 42+ | 1− | 35+ | 8− | 22+ | 5 | 25 | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Пономарева Радмила | Ижевск | 1741→1753 (+12) | 2 | 43+ | 36+ | 23− | 4 | 12 | 6 | |||
17 | Пономарев Лев | Ижевск | 1532→1565 (+33) | 2 | 44+ | 2− | 37+ | 24+ | 5 | 12 | 8 | ||
18 | Пономарева Маргарита | Ижевск | 1314→1348 (+34) | 2 | 3− | 38+ | 27+ | 4 | 8 | 4 | |||
19 | Кузнецов Ярослав | Ижевск | 1285→1330 (+45) | 2 | 45+ | 7+ | 9− | 4 | 11 | 5 | |||
20 | Пономарев Даниил | Ижевск | 1136 (=) | 2 | 10− | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
21 | Вершинин Матвей | Ижевск | 1060 (=) | 2 | 11− | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22 | Челяб. обл. | 9k | 2 | 49+ | 8− | 28+ | 1− | 15− | 4 | 26 | 8 | 4 | |
23 | Галимов Александр | Челябинск | 1966→1997 (+31) | 2 | 50+ | 9− | 29+ | 4+ | 16+ | 6 | 21 | 15 | |
24 | Бигнов Рустам | Челябинск | 1570→1559 (−11) | 2 | 51+ | 10− | 30+ | 5− | 17− | 4 | 22 | 7 | |
25 | Подболотов Даниил | Челябинск | 1330→1317 (−13) | 2 | 52+ | 11− | 31− | 3 | 16 | 4 | |||
26 | Кудряшов Александр | Челябинск | 13k | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27 | Бигнова Оксана | Челябинск | 1141→1078 (−63) | 2 | 6− | 18− | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||||
28 | Магаданская обл. | 14k | 2 | 8− | 49+ | 22− | 42+ | 1− | 4 | 25 | 8 | 5 | |
29 | Макаров Кирилл | Магадан | 1965→1949 (−16) | 2 | 9− | 50+ | 23− | 43+ | 4− | 4 | 21 | 5 | |
30 | Кушнир Вячеслав | Магадан | 1280→1302 (+22) | 2 | 51+ | 24− | 44+ | 5− | 4 | 13 | 4 | ||
31 | Болтенков Вячеслав | Магадан | 1073→1333 (+260) | 2 | 52+ | 25+ | 45+ | 6+ | 6 | 12 | 12 | ||
32 | Хроменков Григорий | Магадан | 833 (=) | 2 | 10− | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
33 | Кленов Константин | Магадан | 760 (=) | 2 | 12− | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
34 | Головина Владислава | Магадан | 20k | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
35 | Московская обл. | 12k | 2 | 1− | 42+ | 15− | 53+ | 8− | 4 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
36 | Травкин Дмитрий | Люберцы | 1457→1489 (+32) | 2 | 43+ | 16− | 54+ | 9− | 4 | 14 | 4 | ||
37 | Чернова Анастасия_А | Жуковский | 1400→1366 (−34) | 2 | 44+ | 17− | 55− | 11− | 3 | 15 | 1 | ||
38 | Коломиец Виктория | Жуковский | 1270→1245 (−25) | 0 | 4− | 45+ | 18− | 57+ | 13− | 2 | 15 | 4 | |
39 | Коробов Артем | Жуковский | 1232→1228 (−4) | 2 | 5− | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
40 | Шальнев Владислав | Жуковский | 1091→1070 (−21) | 2 | 7− | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
41 | Васютинский Кирилл | Долгопрудный | 15k | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
42 | Калинингр. обл. | 16k | 2 | 15− | 35− | 49+ | 28− | 59+ | 4 | 19 | 6 | 7 | |
43 | Колобов Родион | Калининград | 1588→1560 (−28) | 0 | 16− | 36− | 50+ | 29− | 61+ | 2 | 16 | 4 | |
44 | Здановский Алексей | Калининград | 1032→1018 (−14) | 0 | 17− | 37− | 51− | 30− | 60+ | 1 | 18 | 3 | |
45 | Елисеева Татьяна-К | Калининград | 1027→1013 (−14) | 0 | 19− | 38− | 52+ | 31− | 65+ | 2 | 17 | 5 | |
46 | Забалуева Дарья | Калининград | 19k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
47 | Балашов Алексей | Калининград | 20k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
48 | Прокофьев Максим | Калининград | 23k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
49 | Н. Новгород | 11k | 2 | 22− | 28− | 42− | 59+ | 53+ | 4 | 17 | 5 | 8 | |
50 | Куколев Демид | Нижний Новгород | 1478→1442 (−36) | 2 | 23− | 29− | 43− | 61+ | 54− | 3 | 15 | 1 | |
51 | Смирнова Алиса | Арзамас | 1368→1354 (−14) | 0 | 24− | 30− | 44+ | 60+ | 55+ | 3 | 15 | 7 | |
52 | Кислов Александр | Нижний Новгород | 1047→1016 (−31) | 2 | 25− | 31− | 45− | 63+ | 56+ | 4 | 15 | 4 | |
53 | Санкт-Петербург | 17k | 0 | 66+ | 59+ | 35− | 49− | 3 | 14 | 6 | 9 | ||
54 | Малько Павел | Санкт-Петербург | 1377→1387 (+10) | 0 | +! | 36− | 50+ | 2 | 8 | 4 | |||
55 | Затицкий Михаил | Санкт-Петербург | 1175→1203 (+28) | 0 | 61+ | +! | 37+ | 51− | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||
56 | Блинов Еремей | Санкт-Петербург | 866→834 (−32) | 0 | 67+ | 60− | +! | 52− | 2 | 10½ | 3½ | ||
57 | Маслов Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 569→624 (+55) | 0 | 68+ | 63+ | 38− | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||
58 | Потравко Федор | Санкт-Петербург | 365→420 (+55) | 0 | 69+ | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
59 | Приморский край | 19k | 0 | 53− | 66+ | 49− | 42− | 2 | 14 | 3 | 10 | ||
60 | Колодкин Олег | Владивосток | 859→896 (+37) | 0 | +! | 56+ | 67+ | 51− | 44− | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
61 | Корниецкий Артур | Владивосток | 857→844 (−13) | 0 | +! | 55− | 50− | 43− | 1 | 9½ | 1½ | ||
62 | Кривоносов Даниил | Владивосток | 18k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
63 | Беляков Михаил | Владивосток | 624→578 (−46) | 0 | +! | 57− | 68+ | 52− | 2 | 9½ | 3½ | ||
64 | Михайлюк Варвара | Владивосток | 21k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
65 | Радченко Дмитрий | Владивосток | 507→534 (+27) | 0 | 69+ | 45− | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||
66 | В. Новгород | 23k | 0 | 53− | 59− | 1 | 9 | 1½ | 11 | ||||
67 | Каштанова Юлия-ВН | Великий Новгород | 667→597 (−70) | 0 | 56− | +! | 60− | −! | −! | 1 | 9 | 1½ | |
68 | Каштанова Яна | Великий Новгород | 351→265 (−86) | 0 | 57− | +! | 63− | −! | −! | 1 | 8 | 1½ | |
69 | Коваленко Нина | Великий Новгород | 317→239 (−78) | 0 | 58− | +! | 65− | −! | −! | 1 | 6 | 1½ |